Sabre hommes minimes
Fête des Jeunes
Lyon
31 mai 2008

Tireurs (tous 112)

 Série   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   BALLORCA   Fabien   FRA   TARBES 
 1   BUISSON   Christophe   FRA   RILLIEUX LP 
 3   BROUSSE   Quentin   FRA   KREMLIN CSA 
 4   EMPEREUR   Aymeric   FRA   ORLEANS CE 
 5   SAINT VENANT   Francois   FRA   MOUVAUX EC 
 6   DAVENET   Charles   FRA   ANNECY 
 7   RIGAUT   Jocelyn   FRA   ANNECY 
 8   VARTANOV   Khatchih   FRA   CLAMART CE 
 9   ZATKO   Arthur   FRA   TARBES 
 10   DEFARGE   Steven   FRA   PARIS LPR 
 11   LOUBER   Aymeric   FRA   ABYMES CHEVA 
 12   RAUBY   Pierrick   FRA   GIF SUR YVET 
 13   HEIMENDINGER   Hugo   FRA   STRASBOUR UC 
 14   PARE   Robin   FRA   ORLEANS CE 
 15   ZAMY   Judikael   FRA   LE LAMENTIN 
 16   FABRE   Mehdi   FRA   KREMLIN CSA 
 18   DESBORDES   Alexandre   FRA   PESSAC SE 
 19   GUINHUT   Youenn   FRA   DINARD LAMES 
 20   FERRET   Alexis   FRA   GISORS 3A 
 21   BRUGELLIS   Maxime   FRA   GUYANCOURT 
 22   GIRARDOT   Emile   FRA   BESANCON UC 
 23   HENIQUE   Alexandre   FRA   GUYANCOURT 
 24   FERRER BARTOMEU   Joshua   FRA   DIJON ASPTT 
 25   LESOU   Francois   FRA   DIJON ASPTT 
 26   MORIN   Victor   FRA   ORLEANS CE 
 27   PINOT   Raphael   FRA   STRASBOUR UC 
 28   ROGER   Charlie   FRA   FACHES CE 
 29   QUICLET   Romain   FRA   DAMIGNY 
 30   ROUX   Maxime   FRA   MEYLAN SE 
 31   BAUDET   Sacha   FRA   RILLIEUX LP 
 32   DUBOIS   Alexandre   FRA   ST LEU MDF 
 33   MOINET   Matthias   FRA   GOURNAY 
 34   PIDHORZ   Florian   FRA   NEUVILLE 72 
 36   NAJIOULLAH   Sofiane   FRA   MAUREPAS MDF 
 37   BERNARD   Guillaume   FRA   CHARENTON 
 38   PIERGA   Alexandre   FRA   PARIS ESCRIM 
 39   SENEGAS   Remi   FRA   MEYLAN SE 
 40   BABA   Leo   FRA   ANNECY 
 41   ALKANGE   Simon   FRA   STRASBOUR UC 
 42   PAULE   Benoit   FRA   MAISONS ALF 
 43   GLOMET   Jeremy   FRA   NANTES ENM 
 44   BENELHADJ   Yacine   FRA   STRASBOUR UC 
 45   SEITZ   Tom   FRA   PARIS USM 
 46   DUCLAP   Jean Baptiste   FRA   VERSAILLES 
 47   DELAMARE   Valentin   FRA   PICARDIE HAU 
 48   THOMAS   Clement   FRA   QUIMPER EC 
 49   VANHOFFELEN   Camille   FRA   ANTIBES 
 50   LANOIS   Thibaut   FRA   BELLEDONNE 
 51   JEANNY   Etienne   FRA   PARIS LPR 
 52   SOURON   Bertrand   FRA   MAISONS LAFF 
 53   NISSIM   Victor   FRA   CERGY CE 
 54   NIEDZIELA   Nicolas   FRA   BOULAZAC 
 55   SPENTCHIAN   Lancelot   FRA   VERSAILLES 
 56   LASSUS   Christian   FRA   VERSAILLES 
 57   SESSAR   Joachim   FRA   NANCY SA 
 58   MARCHAND   Nicolas   FRA   LIMOGES CE 
 59   CLAVER   Vivek   FRA   REIMS CE 
 60   REMOUSSIN   Lucas   FRA   KREMLIN CSA 
 61   RACANELLA   Giacomo   FRA   STRASBOUR UC 
 62   JOLY   Vincent   FRA   BOURGES ESC 
 63   BOINNOT   Corentin   FRA   GIF SUR YVET 
 64   CHAMBOLLE   Benoit   FRA   RILLIEUX LP 
 65   LETISSIER   Paul   FRA   GIF SUR YVET 
 66   MARTIN   Tony   FRA   NANCY SA 
 67   LEGLOUET   Antoine   FRA   KREMLIN CSA 
 68   LEPAGNOL   Arthur   FRA   REIMS CE 
 70   BLUDZIEN   Baptiste   FRA   ANNECY 
 71   BREANT   Paulin   FRA   BERGERAC CAD 
 72   BARAZER   Guillaume   FRA   BOULAZAC 
 73   FALCO   Bastien   FRA   AVIGNON AE 
 74   ANNIC   Edern   FRA   DINARD LAMES 
 75   GAUDE   Vincent   FRA   RAMONVILLE 
 76   DUMONTDEBOTTE   Clotaire   FRA   GOURNAY 
 77   MARTIN   Paul   FRA   ORLEANS CE 
 78   LAURENT   Francois Xavier   FRA   STRASBOUR UC 
 81   ANGOT   Simon   FRA   ST GREGOIRE 
 82   LARIVIERE   Leo   FRA   LILLE VAUBAN 
 83   DUGUET   Etienne   FRA   MONETEAU USC 
 84   CHEMIERE   Romain   FRA   ROUBAIX CE 
 85   DUGUET   Robin   FRA   SARREBOURG 
 89   DEMOLLIENS   Jerome   FRA   DIJON ASPTT 
 90   VIMEUX   Thibaut   FRA   RILLIEUX LP 
 94   GOSSET   Etienne   FRA   PICARDIE HAU 
 95   DIDELOT   Alexandre   FRA   LE MANS CE 
 97   GIRAUDEAU   Clement   FRA   CERGY CE 
 98   BARTOLOME   Leo   FRA   RAMONVILLE 
 101   FAURE   Nicolas   FRA   DAMIGNY 
 102   BOESPFLUG   Etienne   FRA   LIMOGES CE 
 104   BERAUD   Gaetan   FRA   PAU SECTION 
 105   VARENNE   Victor   FRA   TARBES 
 106   ZABLOCKI   Eloi   FRA   VINCENNES CE 
 109   LEMERCIER   Quentin   FRA   GOURNAY 
 112   COMBE   Robin   FRA   CHAMPAGNOLE 
 115   SAUSSURE COULANGES   Benoit   FRA   CHARLEVILLE 
 119   VERNIER   Pablo   FRA   CREST LIVRON 
 125   GEORGES   Nicolas   FRA   ANNECY 
 132   VALENTINI   Arthur   FRA   BESANCON UC 
 133   LAMBERT   Maxence   FRA   ST LEU MDF 
 134   VALLET   Alexandre   FRA   LYON CA 
 139   CREUZE   Wandril   FRA   BOULAZAC 
 144   METHEE   Jeremie   FRA   BERGERAC CAD 
 146   GRIFFITHS   Jeremy   FRA   PARIS UC 
 150   CLEREMPUY   Sylvere   FRA   PARIS LPR 
 173   BERTRAND   Jeremy   FRA   NANTES ENM 
 175   GRISONI   Simon   FRA   ST LEU MDF 
 178   CHANE TUNE   Paul Alexandre   FRA   JOINVILLE AP 
 179   PIVETTA   Hugo   FRA   VARCES 
 180   REISS   Victor   FRA   CHAMALIERES 
 185   BRUN   Geslain   FRA   CREST LIVRON 
 186   COMOGLIO   Clement   FRA   GLEIZE 
 189   CONRATH   Theo   FRA   GEMENOS 
 222   JELASSI GRUDET   Nicolas   FRA   DAMIGNY 

 
Document Engarde - 29/05/2008 09:33:58