Sabre hommes minimes
Fête des Jeunes
Lyon
31 mai 2008

      Tableau de 128

 ZATKO Arthur   Tarbes  
          ZATKO Arthur 
128                              
            ZATKO Arthur 
65   CHEMIERE Romain   Roubaix Ce          10/3
          COMOGLIO Clement      
64   COMOGLIO Clement   Gleize     10/9     
              ZATKO Arthur 
33   VIMEUX Thibaut   Rillieux Lp            10/7
          VIMEUX Thibaut           
96   REISS Victor   Chamalieres     10/3          
            VARTANOV Khatchih      
97   DEMOLLIENS Jerome   Dijon Asptt          10/9     
          VARTANOV Khatchih        
32   VARTANOV Khatchih   Clamart Ce     10/5       
                ZATKO Arthur 
17   MORIN Victor   Orleans Ce              10/3
          MORIN Victor        
112                                     
            MORIN Victor      
81   FALCO Bastien   Avignon Ae          10/4     
          CHANE TUNE Paul Alexandre           
48   CHANE TUNE Paul Alexandre   Joinville Ap     10/4          
              RIGAUT Jocelyn 
49   CHAMBOLLE Benoit   Rillieux Lp            10/6
          CHAMBOLLE Benoit      
80   DUGUET Robin   Sarrebourg     10/0     
            RIGAUT Jocelyn 
113                                    10/6
          RIGAUT Jocelyn 
16   RIGAUT Jocelyn   Annecy    
 
 BROUSSE Quentin   Kremlin Csa
          BROUSSE Quentin 
120                              
            VANHOFFELEN Camille 
73   BREANT Paulin   Bergerac Cad          10/6
          VANHOFFELEN Camille      
56   VANHOFFELEN Camille   Antibes     10/7     
              DESBORDES Alexandre 
41   FABRE Mehdi   Kremlin Csa            10/5
          FABRE Mehdi           
88   PIVETTA Hugo   Varces     10/1          
            DESBORDES Alexandre      
105   LASSUS Christian   Versailles          10/3     
          DESBORDES Alexandre        
24   DESBORDES Alexandre   Pessac Se     10/9       
                GIRARDOT Emile 
25   GIRARDOT Emile   Besancon Uc              10/7
          GIRARDOT Emile        
104   VALENTINI Arthur   Besancon Uc     10/2       
            GIRARDOT Emile      
89   PIERGA Alexandre   Paris Escrim          10/3     
          ANNIC Edern           
40   ANNIC Edern   Dinard Lames     10/8          
              GIRARDOT Emile 
57   BENELHADJ Yacine   Strasbour Uc            10/9
          BENELHADJ Yacine      
72   ZAMY Judikael   Le Lamentin     10/5     
            BUISSON Christophe 
121                                    10/7
          BUISSON Christophe 
 BUISSON Christophe   Rillieux Lp    
 
 EMPEREUR Aymeric   Orleans Ce
          EMPEREUR Aymeric 
124                              
            EMPEREUR Aymeric 
69   LEMERCIER Quentin   Gournay          10/7
          LEGLOUET Antoine      
60   LEGLOUET Antoine   Kremlin Csa     10/5     
              FERRER BARTOMEU Joshua 
37   FERRER BARTOMEU Joshua   Dijon Asptt            10/5
          FERRER BARTOMEU Joshua           
92   BARAZER Guillaume   Boulazac     10/3          
            FERRER BARTOMEU Joshua      
101   BRUN Geslain   Crest Livron          10/6     
          VARENNE Victor        
28   VARENNE Victor   Tarbes     10/8       
                FERRER BARTOMEU Joshua 
21   SEITZ Tom   Paris Usm              10/7
          SEITZ Tom        
108   COMBE Robin   Champagnole     10/2       
            LAMBERT Maxence      
85   LAMBERT Maxence   St Leu Mdf          10/6     
          LAMBERT Maxence           
44   BERNARD Guillaume   Charenton     10/9          
              LAMBERT Maxence 
53   GOSSET Etienne   Picardie Hau            10/9
          PINOT Raphael      
76   PINOT Raphael   Strasbour Uc     10/7     
            PINOT Raphael 
117                                    10/5
          GUINHUT Youenn 
12   GUINHUT Youenn   Dinard Lames    
 
13   JEANNY Etienne   Paris Lpr
          JEANNY Etienne 
116                              
            JEANNY Etienne 
77   GEORGES Nicolas   Annecy          10/7
          LETISSIER Paul      
52   LETISSIER Paul   Gif Sur Yvet     10/3     
              JEANNY Etienne 
45   LEPAGNOL Arthur   Reims Ce            10/5
          LEPAGNOL Arthur           
84   ANGOT Simon   St Gregoire     10/2          
            BARTOLOME Leo      
109   CONRATH Theo   Gemenos          10/7     
          BARTOLOME Leo        
20   BARTOLOME Leo   Ramonville     10/7       
                JEANNY Etienne 
29   JOLY Vincent   Bourges Esc              10/6
          GAUDE Vincent        
100   GAUDE Vincent   Ramonville     10/9       
            PIDHORZ Florian      
93   PIDHORZ Florian   Neuville 72          10/7     
          PIDHORZ Florian           
36   ROUX Maxime   Meylan Se     10/6          
              DEFARGE Steven 
61   BOESPFLUG Etienne   Limoges Ce            10/8
          DELAMARE Valentin      
68   DELAMARE Valentin   Picardie Hau     10/5     
            DEFARGE Steven 
125                                    10/9
          DEFARGE Steven 
 DEFARGE Steven   Paris Lpr    
 
 MOINET Matthias   Gournay
          MOINET Matthias 
126                              
            MOINET Matthias 
67   QUICLET Romain   Damigny          10/8
          QUICLET Romain      
62   METHEE Jeremie   Bergerac Cad     10/4     
              ALKANGE Simon 
35   ALKANGE Simon   Strasbour Uc            10/9
          ALKANGE Simon           
94   DAVENET Charles   Annecy     10/4          
            ALKANGE Simon      
99   VERNIER Pablo   Crest Livron          10/8     
          LESOU Francois        
30   LESOU Francois   Dijon Asptt     10/2       
                ALKANGE Simon 
19   FERRET Alexis   Gisors 3a              10/6
          FERRET Alexis        
110   JELASSI GRUDET Nicolas   Damigny     10/2       
            FERRET Alexis      
83   RACANELLA Giacomo   Strasbour Uc          10/9     
          RACANELLA Giacomo           
46   RAUBY Pierrick   Gif Sur Yvet     10/8          
              FERRET Alexis 
51   SPENTCHIAN Lancelot   Versailles            10/8
          SPENTCHIAN Lancelot      
78   MARTIN Paul   Orleans Ce     10/4     
            SPENTCHIAN Lancelot 
115                                    10/6
          BOINNOT Corentin 
14   BOINNOT Corentin   Gif Sur Yvet    
 
11   LANOIS Thibaut   Belledonne
          LANOIS Thibaut 
118                              
            LANOIS Thibaut 
75   NAJIOULLAH Sofiane   Maurepas Mdf          10/5
          MARTIN Tony      
54   MARTIN Tony   Nancy Sa     10/4     
              LANOIS Thibaut 
43   ZABLOCKI Eloi   Vincennes Ce            10/3
          ZABLOCKI Eloi           
86   SAUSSURE COULANGES Benoit   Charleville     10/9          
            HENIQUE Alexandre      
107   NISSIM Victor   Cergy Ce          10/7     
          HENIQUE Alexandre        
22   HENIQUE Alexandre   Guyancourt     10/5       
                BALLORCA Fabien 
27   PAULE Benoit   Maisons Alf              10/8
          PAULE Benoit        
102   DUMONTDEBOTTE Clotaire   Gournay     10/4       
            PAULE Benoit      
91   BERTRAND Jeremy   Nantes Enm          10/4     
          BRUGELLIS Maxime           
38   BRUGELLIS Maxime   Guyancourt     10/8          
              BALLORCA Fabien 
59   GLOMET Jeremy   Nantes Enm            10/6
          GLOMET Jeremy      
70   DUGUET Etienne   Moneteau Usc     10/8     
            BALLORCA Fabien 
123                                    10/4
          BALLORCA Fabien 
 BALLORCA Fabien   Tarbes    
 
 SAINT VENANT Francois   Mouvaux Ec
          SAINT VENANT Francois 
122                              
            SAINT VENANT Francois 
71   GRIFFITHS Jeremy   Paris Uc          10/3
          SESSAR Joachim      
58   SESSAR Joachim   Nancy Sa     10/9     
              SAINT VENANT Francois 
39   THOMAS Clement   Quimper Ec            10/6
          THOMAS Clement           
90   LARIVIERE Leo   Lille Vauban     10/6          
            DUCLAP Jean Baptiste      
103   VALLET Alexandre   Lyon Ca          10/7     
          DUCLAP Jean Baptiste        
26   DUCLAP Jean Baptiste   Versailles     10/3       
                SAINT VENANT Francois 
23   FAURE Nicolas   Damigny              10/5
          CLAVER Vivek        
106   CLAVER Vivek   Reims Ce     10/5       
            SENEGAS Remi      
87   CLEREMPUY Sylvere   Paris Lpr          10/4     
          SENEGAS Remi           
42   SENEGAS Remi   Meylan Se     10/6          
              SENEGAS Remi 
55   BAUDET Sacha   Rillieux Lp            10/5
          BAUDET Sacha      
74   DIDELOT Alexandre   Le Mans Ce     10/5     
            BAUDET Sacha 
119                                    10/6
          ROGER Charlie 
10   ROGER Charlie   Faches Ce    
 
15   BLUDZIEN Baptiste   Annecy
          BLUDZIEN Baptiste 
114                              
            BLUDZIEN Baptiste 
79   GIRAUDEAU Clement   Cergy Ce          10/2
          GIRAUDEAU Clement      
50   BABA Leo   Annecy     10/9     
              BLUDZIEN Baptiste 
47   MARCHAND Nicolas   Limoges Ce            10/5
          MARCHAND Nicolas           
82   CREUZE Wandril   Boulazac     10/3          
            MARCHAND Nicolas      
111                                    10/7     
          REMOUSSIN Lucas        
18   REMOUSSIN Lucas   Kremlin Csa           
                BLUDZIEN Baptiste 
31   SOURON Bertrand   Maisons Laff              10/7
          SOURON Bertrand        
98   BERAUD Gaetan   Pau Section     10/9       
            SOURON Bertrand      
95   NIEDZIELA Nicolas   Boulazac          10/1     
          NIEDZIELA Nicolas           
34   DUBOIS Alexandre   St Leu Mdf     10/5          
              SOURON Bertrand 
63   GRISONI Simon   St Leu Mdf            10/9
          PARE Robin      
66   PARE Robin   Orleans Ce     10/6     
            HEIMENDINGER Hugo 
127                                    10/8
          HEIMENDINGER Hugo 
 HEIMENDINGER Hugo   Strasbour Uc    

 
Document Engarde - 31/05/2008 17:51:57