Sabre dames minimes
Fête des Jeunes 2008
Lyon
31 mai 2008

Tireuses (présentes 108)

 Série   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   BONNEL   Manon   FRA   GISORS 3A 
 2   DUPRAT   Elsa   FRA   BERGERAC CAD 
 3   YANGAGBAKO   Nicole   FRA   ORLEANS CE 
 4   BOUDAD   Kenza   FRA   PARIS USM 
 5   TAHARO   Mathilda   FRA   RILLIEUX LP 
 6   CHERRAT   Lina   FRA   CHATOU 
 7   GUINEBERT   Caroline   FRA   PARIS LPR 
 8   RICHARD   Mathilde   FRA   MEYLAN SE 
 9   CHAPUIS   Amandine   FRA   MAISONS ALF 
 10   SAINT CRICQ   Julie   FRA   PAU SECTION 
 11   PIERSMA   Delphine   FRA   SALON EC 
 13   DUTERTRE   Pauline   FRA   MAISONS ALF 
 14   BALZER   Sara   FRA   STRASBOUR UC 
 15   FILTZ   Jadeline   FRA   MAUREPAS MDF 
 16   SIRE   Clara   FRA   RILLIEUX LP 
 17   GERMANAZ   Axelle   FRA   ST PIERRE ES 
 18   BRINDAMOUR   Audrey   FRA   ABYMES CHEVA 
 19   BALZER   Lisa   FRA   STRASBOUR UC 
 20   CHEVROT BIANCO   Sophie   FRA   MEYLAN SE 
 21   LECLERC   Fanny   FRA   MARQUISAT 
 22   DURAND   Aline   FRA   DAMIGNY 
 23   ZEDDA   Giulia   FRA   CHARENTON 
 24   PRIMPIED   Ophrys   FRA   RILLIEUX LP 
 25   GROMAS   Estelle   FRA   GISORS 3A 
 26   PILLOT   Carine   FRA   MEYLAN SE 
 27   LOUSPLAAS   Laure   FRA   TARBES 
 28   WEBER   Manon   FRA   TARBES 
 29   STAMILE   Chiara   FRA   HERRLISHEIM 
 30   SCHANN   Fanny   FRA   STRASBOUR UC 
 31   SAUT   Marie   FRA   MARQUISAT 
 32   REA   Blandine   FRA   ORLEANS CE 
 33   TAUPIN   Laura   FRA   DAMIGNY 
 35   CABALD   Audrey   FRA   CHARENTON 
 36   FOURNIE   Elisa   FRA   ROUBAIX CE 
 37   FLEURY   Ariane   FRA   RILLIEUX LP 
 38   DASSAS   Kathleen   FRA   PESSAC SE 
 39   ROULLEAU   Margaux   FRA   GISORS 3A 
 40   DUVAL DESTIN   Aude   FRA   DOURDAN CE 
 41   FRANCO   Lorea   FRA   VARCES 
 42   BALMA   Rachel   FRA   RAMONVILLE 
 43   PILAUD   Manon   FRA   MEYLAN SE 
 44   AUGUIN   Camille   FRA   ORLEANS CE 
 45   KAS   Lisa   FRA   SAINT LOUIS 
 46   RICHARD   Clemence   FRA   NANTES ENM 
 47   BELLEVILLE   Isadora   FRA   DIJON ASPTT 
 48   GONZALEZ   Margaux   FRA   DRANCY JA 
 49   TROCELLIER   Alice   FRA   MOZAC CE 
 50   ROUILLE   Julie   FRA   ORLEANS CE 
 51   GAUDENZI   Audrey   FRA   ROUBAIX CE 
 52   DENCAUSSE   Lena   FRA   MARQUISAT 
 53   PAGES   Julie   FRA   ANNECY 
 54   PINON   Alexia   FRA   BOURGES ESC 
 55   DUCROT   Cyrielle   FRA   DIJON ASPTT 
 56   LAURENT   Clara   FRA   GOURNAY 
 57   DELAGE   Laure   FRA   PARIS LPR 
 59   PATTE   Cassandra   FRA   CLAMART CE 
 61   KERDAVID   Agathe   FRA   NANTES ENM 
 63   GIROND   Anne   FRA   CREST LIVRON 
 64   FOULON   Pauline   FRA   DRANCY JA 
 65   BARABE   Blandine   FRA   SALON EC 
 66   CROISET   Lisa   FRA   MAISONS ALF 
 67   LOSA   Marine   FRA   VARCES 
 68   GOSSET   Lucile   FRA   PICARDIE HAU 
 69   BUSSEUIL   Magalie   FRA   MANDELIEU 
 70   CASTILLO   Sofia   FRA   ROUBAIX CE 
 71   BRUNET   Manon   FRA   RILLIEUX LP 
 72   LOTTO   Elena   FRA   CREST LIVRON 
 73   BEROARD   Aurelie   FRA   GLEIZE 
 74   ROY   Charline   FRA   BESANCON UC 
 75   FRANCOIS   Marie Emilie   FRA   DIJON ASPTT 
 76   MARIE ROSE   Alexia   FRA   FORT DE F AE 
 77   VOYDEVILLE   Estelle   FRA   ANNECY 
 78   BENAROUA   Camille   FRA   MARQUISAT 
 79   MAGNIN FEYSOT   Cecile   FRA   LEVIER CE 
 80   HILY   Anaelle   FRA   NANCY SA 
 81   RONNET   Julia   FRA   MARQUISAT 
 84   TONIUTTI   Clemence   FRA   MAISONS ALF 
 85   DUCATEZ   Marion   FRA   ROUBAIX CE 
 88   SMET   Benedicte   FRA   MANDELIEU 
 91   FRONTEAU   Juliette   FRA   ESCRIME 50 
 92   CAZEDEBAT   Mathilde   FRA   MARQUISAT 
 93   FRANCOIS   Gaelle   FRA   PESSAC SE 
 94   DUTARTRE   Gwendoline   FRA   QUETIGNY AS 
 95   CHEVRIER   Basilie   FRA   PAU SECTION 
 96   SOYER--MALHERBE   Claire   FRA   ORLEANS CE 
 97   GAUTIER   Aurelie   FRA   PARIS LPR 
 98   JOST   Ophelie   FRA   ST JOSEPH FL 
 99   DOUGUET   Eloise   FRA   QUIMPER EC 
 100   DUVERGER   Ondine   FRA   MONTS ESC 
 105   MOUELLIC   Chloe   FRA   QUIMPER EC 
 107   TODESCO   Oceane   FRA   LIMOGES CE 
 108   DEROCHE   Cassandre   FRA   ANTIBES 
 110   DEGEORGE   Morgane   FRA   MOZAC CE 
 112   POULAIN   Mathilde   FRA   CASSEL 
 113   GRELON   Claire   FRA   MARQUISAT 
 117   MONNIN   Sahra   FRA   BORDEAUX CAM 
 120   CHERY EMMANUEL   Oceane   FRA   PARIS UC 
 121   DEBBAS   Laura   FRA   YVELINES ESC 
 128   STOECKLIN   Laura   FRA   CANNES CE 
 130   FONDRINIER   Claire   FRA   ANGERS SCO 
 134   MOREL D'ARLEUX   Anouk   FRA   ST AMAND MD 
 141   RODRIGUEZ   Camille   FRA   BERGERAC CAD 
 148   GIRARD   Dalva   FRA   THIONVILLE 
 151   ROULLEAU   Anais   FRA   GISORS 3A 
 154   LECOQ   Marie   FRA   GISORS 3A 
 155   DURAND   Laure   FRA   DAMIGNY 
 182   LACROIX   Solene   FRA   ST ANDRE EC 
    LINGAT   Emilie   FRA   CHARLEVILLE 

 
Document Engarde - 28/05/2008 15:40:57