Sabre dames minimes par équipes
Fête des Jeunes
Lyon
1er juin 2008

Tireuses (105)

 Nom   Prénom   Équipe 
 BRUNET   Manon   LYON 1 
 PRIMPIED   Ophrys   LYON 1 
 SIRE   Clara   LYON 1 
 TAHARO   Mathilda   LYON 1 
 ALAMERCERY   Marion   LYON 2 
 BEROARD   Aurelie   LYON 2 
 FLEURY   Ariane   LYON 2 
 STAMILE   Chiara   ALSACE 
 BALZER   Sara   ALSACE 
 SCHANN   Fanny   ALSACE 
 DUPRAT   Elsa   AQUITAINE 
 CHEVRIER   Basilie   AQUITAINE 
 SAINT CRICQ   Julie   AQUITAINE 
 DASSAS   Kathleen   AQUITAINE 
 PLASSE LEPINAY   Justine   AUVERGNE 
 DEGEORGE   Morgane   AUVERGNE 
 TROCELLIER   Alice   AUVERGNE 
 DURAND   Aline   BASSE NORMANDIE 
 DURAND   Laure   BASSE NORMANDIE 
 TAUPIN   Laura   BASSE NORMANDIE 
 FRONTEAU   Juliette   BASSE NORMANDIE 
 BELLEVILLE   Isadora   BOURGOGNE 
 DUCROT   Cyrielle   BOURGOGNE 
 FRANCOIS   Marie Emilie   BOURGOGNE 
 DUTARTRE   Gwendoline   BOURGOGNE 
 GUEGAN   Romane   BRETAGNE 
 DOUGUET   Eloise   BRETAGNE 
 JEGADO   Nolwenn   BRETAGNE 
 MOUELLIC   Chloe   BRETAGNE 
 AUGUIN   Camille   CENTRE 1 
 REA   Blandine   CENTRE 1 
 ROUILLE   Julie   CENTRE 1 
 YANGAGBAKO   Nicole   CENTRE 1 
 DUVERGER   Ondine   CENTRE 2 
 MOREL D'ARLEUX   Anouk   CENTRE 2 
 PINON   Alexia   CENTRE 2 
 SOYER--MALHERBE   Claire   CENTRE 2 
 LINGAT   Emilie   CHAMPAGNE ARDENN 
 AUBRY   Camille   CHAMPAGNE ARDENN 
 CALAS   Eugenie   CHAMPAGNE ARDENN 
 BROCHARD   Jessica   CHAMPAGNE ARDENN 
 DEROCHE   Cassandre   COTE D'AZUR 
 SCHUMACHER   Ivana   COTE D'AZUR 
 BUSSEUIL   Magalie   COTE D'AZUR 
 SMET   Benedicte   COTE D'AZUR 
 CABALD   Audrey   CRETEIL 
 ZEDDA   Giulia   CRETEIL 
 CHAPUIS   Amandine   CRETEIL 
 DUTERTRE   Pauline   CRETEIL 
 CHEVROT BIANCO   Sophie   DAU. SAVOIE 1 
 PILAUD   Manon   DAU. SAVOIE 1 
 PILLOT   Carine   DAU. SAVOIE 1 
 RICHARD   Mathilde   DAU. SAVOIE 1 
 FRANCO   Lorea   DAU. SAVOIE 2 
 GIROND   Anne   DAU. SAVOIE 2 
 LOSA   Marine   DAU. SAVOIE 2 
 PAGES   Julie   DAU. SAVOIE 2 
 ROY   Charline   FRANCHE COMTE 
 MAGNIN FEYSOT   Cecile   FRANCHE COMTE 
 MAGNIN FEYSOT   Helene   FRANCHE COMTE 
 BONNEL   Manon   H NORMANDIE 1 
 GROMAS   Estelle   H NORMANDIE 1 
 LAURENT   Clara   H NORMANDIE 1 
 ROULLEAU   Margaux   H NORMANDIE 1 
 JUSTINIEN   Alice   H NORMANDIE 2 
 LECOQ   Marie   H NORMANDIE 2 
 ROULLEAU   Anais   H NORMANDIE 2 
 LACROIX   Solene   LA REUNION 
 JOST   Ophelie   LA REUNION 
 GERMANAZ   Axelle   LA REUNION 
 HILY   Anaelle   LORRAINE 
 LESNY   Camille   LORRAINE 
 GIRARD   Dalva   LORRAINE 
 LECLERC   Fanny   MIDI PYR. 1 
 LOUSPLAAS   Laure   MIDI PYR. 1 
 SAUT   Marie   MIDI PYR. 1 
 WEBER   Manon   MIDI PYR. 1 
 BALMA   Rachel   MIDI PYR. 2 
 BENAROUA   Camille   MIDI PYR. 2 
 DENCAUSSE   Lena   MIDI PYR. 2 
 RONNET   Julia   MIDI PYR. 2 
 CASTILLO   Sofia   NORD PAS DE CALA 
 DUCATEZ   Marion   NORD PAS DE CALA 
 FOURNIE   Elisa   NORD PAS DE CALA 
 GAUDENZI   Audrey   NORD PAS DE CALA 
 DELAGE   Laure   PARIS 
 GAUTIER   Aurelie   PARIS 
 GUINEBERT   Caroline   PARIS 
 BOUDAD   Kenza   PARIS 
 FONDRINIER   Claire   PAYS DE LOIRE 
 CLEMENTZ   Margaux   PAYS DE LOIRE 
 KERDAVID   Agathe   PAYS DE LOIRE 
 RICHARD   Clemence   PAYS DE LOIRE 
 BARABE   Blandine   PROVENCE 
 BODARD   Elise   PROVENCE 
 BONAMOUR   Julie   PROVENCE 
 PIERSMA   Delphine   PROVENCE 
 CHERRAT   Lina   VERSAILLES 1 
 DUVAL DESTIN   Aude   VERSAILLES 1 
 FILTZ   Jadeline   VERSAILLES 1 
 PATTE   Cassandra   VERSAILLES 1 
 BORIE   Alice   VERSAILLES 2 
 BOURGUET   Elsa   VERSAILLES 2 
 DEBBAS   Laura   VERSAILLES 2 
 TAILLANDIER   Lucile   VERSAILLES 2 

 
Document Engarde - 29/05/2008 11:14:29