Fleuret hommes minimes
Fête des Jeunes
Lyon
31 mai 2008

      Tableau de 128

 AUREY Anthony   Rueil Malmai  
          AUREY Anthony 
128                              
            AUREY Anthony 
65   GARROUSTE Alban   Paris Ta          9/6
          BORDONARO Luca      
64   BORDONARO Luca   Nice Ogc     10/4     
              AUREY Anthony 
33   GARRIGUE Fabien   Yssingeaux            9/8
          GARRIGUE Fabien           
96   MOULUN Fabien   Les Loges     10/7          
            GARRIGUE Fabien      
97   RIVIERE Romain   Paris Cep          6/5     
          MAGNET William        
32   MAGNET William   Mennecy     10/6       
                DULOU Quentin 
17   DULOU Quentin   Blanquefort              10/9
          DULOU Quentin        
112                                     
            DULOU Quentin      
81   REY Florian   Saint Louis          10/4     
          REY Florian           
48   JACQUIN Corentin   Vandoeuvre     10/5          
              DULOU Quentin 
49   DE SAINT MAURICE Renan   Val De Seine            10/5
          DE SAINT MAURICE Renan      
80   SALVIGNOL Gauthier   Montpel Uc     10/2     
            KERGUELIN Thomas 
113                                    10/9
          KERGUELIN Thomas 
16   KERGUELIN Thomas   Chamalieres    
 
 DAUB Pierre Louis   Ville Avray
          DAUB Pierre Louis 
120                              
            DAUB Pierre Louis 
73   TOUVET Marc   Bergerac Cad          10/6
          BARRELLON Leo      
56   BARRELLON Leo   Rennes Mcb     10/5     
              DAUB Pierre Louis 
41   BUCAILLE Pierre   Senlis 3a            10/6
          PELLETANT Pierre           
88   PELLETANT Pierre   Cognac Epee     10/5          
            BOUGEOIS Valentin      
105   COURAUDON Mathieu   Cagnes Mer          10/6     
          BOUGEOIS Valentin        
24   BOUGEOIS Valentin   Rueil Malmai     10/5       
                DAUB Pierre Louis 
25   CASTANIE Corentin   St Germain E              10/6
          CASTANIE Corentin        
104   ERAUD Martin   Nantes Nec     10/9       
            CASTANIE Corentin      
89   LERE Ambroise   Angers Sco          10/7     
          LERE Ambroise           
40   LAHOUATI Marin   Pau Section     10/6          
              CASTANIE Corentin 
57   JOVIN Maxime   Le Mee Ce            10/9
          GUINARD Timothee      
72   GUINARD Timothee   Meung Loire     10/9     
            WERTHLE Henri 
121                                    10/7
          WERTHLE Henri 
 WERTHLE Henri   Saint Louis    
 
 MARZOCCHI Alban   Frejus Amsl
          MARZOCCHI Alban 
124                              
            MARZOCCHI Alban 
69   MOLINARO Romain   Herouville          10/2
          MOLINARO Romain      
60   LAVIOLETTE Gil Andre   Petit Bourg     10/9     
              BENETEAU Mickael 
37   BLANQUIN Maxime   Paris Cep            10/8
          BLANQUIN Maxime           
92   MARTEL Anthony   Onet Chateau     9/5          
            BENETEAU Mickael      
101   FLAUDER David   St Avold Mjc          10/3     
          BENETEAU Mickael        
28   BENETEAU Mickael   Montigny Bre     9/2       
                BENETEAU Mickael 
21   KHENG Guillaume   Chamalieres              5/4
          KHENG Guillaume        
108   BOYER Daryl   Le Port Ce     10/1       
            KHENG Guillaume      
85   GRANDIDIER Paul   Metz Se          10/6     
          GRANDIDIER Paul           
44   LEGINY Florian   Issy Mousque     10/7          
              RABINEL Antoine 
53   ABDOU Chimed   Besancon Uc            10/6
          DREUX David      
76   DREUX David   Lisieux Ce     10/4     
            RABINEL Antoine 
117                                    10/5
          RABINEL Antoine 
12   RABINEL Antoine   Perpignan Ro    
 
13   CULLERON Alexandre   Cagnes Mer
          CULLERON Alexandre 
116                              
            CULLERON Alexandre 
77   MARTIN Remi   Lyon Mdf          10/7
          DAUBE Boris      
52   DAUBE Boris   Muret Ce     10/4     
              CULLERON Alexandre 
45   LAROCHELLE David Joel   Basse Terre            10/6
          LAROCHELLE David Joel           
84   LAGUILHOU Paul   Ducos Msq     10/7          
            LAROCHELLE David Joel      
109   DUPONT Paul   Bonsecours          10/4     
          EVAIN Antoine        
20   EVAIN Antoine   Bourg La Rei     10/5       
                NKENE Cedric 
29   FAYOL Edouard   Belfort Asm              10/9
          FAYOL Edouard        
100   BONMALAIS Julien   St Denis Cs     10/1       
            NKENE Cedric      
93   GUERIN Erwan   St Georges          10/8     
          NKENE Cedric           
36   NKENE Cedric   Trappes Ec     10/2          
              NKENE Cedric 
61   GLATIGNY Jean Raphael   Paris Suffre            10/4
          GLATIGNY Jean Raphael      
68   PICARD Timothee   Gisors 3a     10/6     
            GLATIGNY Jean Raphael 
125                                    10/5
          MOURRAIN Baptiste 
 MOURRAIN Baptiste   Nice Ogc    
 
 PAUTY Maxime   Issy Mousque
          PAUTY Maxime 
126                              
            PAUTY Maxime 
67   LOUBERE Guilhem   Angouleme          10/4
          LOUBERE Guilhem      
62   LECOMTE Rodolphe   St Dizier     10/8     
              PAUTY Maxime 
35   MABED Yanis   Nice Ogc            10/3
          MABED Yanis           
94   FRAISSE Corentin   Coubron     10/2          
            MABED Yanis      
99   PERIER Sebastien   Lyon Mdf          10/5     
          PERIER Sebastien        
30   TALLARON Theo   Bourg Valen     10/5       
                PAUTY Maxime 
19   RIGAULT Julien   Marseille Ec              10/6
          RIGAULT Julien        
110                                     
            LECOINTRE Ghislain      
83   LEMAIRE Antoine   Meung Loire          10/9     
          LECOINTRE Ghislain           
46   LECOINTRE Ghislain   Issy Mousque     10/7          
              DANIEL Francois 
51   DANIEL Francois   Nantes Nec            10/7
          DANIEL Francois      
78   ACUTI Niels   Villemomble     10/7     
            DANIEL Francois 
115                                    10/9
          ANTOINE Thomas 
14   ANTOINE Thomas   Villenve Tol    
 
11   VEDRENNE Julian   Perigueux Ep
          VEDRENNE Julian 
118                              
            BROCAS Jean 
75   BROCAS Jean   Bron          10/7
          BROCAS Jean      
54   DIEP Philippe   Creteil     10/7     
              LAURAIRE Jason 
43   FONTAIMPE Thomas   Poitiers            10/5
          FONTAIMPE Thomas           
86   FRADET Alexandre   Guebwiller     10/1          
            LAURAIRE Jason      
107   DEVOS Benjamin   Henin Beaum          10/5     
          LAURAIRE Jason        
22   LAURAIRE Jason   Cabries Oc     10/5       
                PERRIN Audric 
27   PERRIN Audric   Lyon Mdf              10/7
          PERRIN Audric        
102   LEMEE Audrenn   St Pierre Es     10/3       
            PERRIN Audric      
91   BUSSERY Francois   Rennes Mcb          10/6     
          BERTHAULT Pierre           
38   BERTHAULT Pierre   Cannes Ce     10/8          
              PERRIN Audric 
59   RAGOT Vincent   Val De Seine            10/7
          COLLINEAU Virgile      
70   COLLINEAU Virgile   Aix Asptt     10/5     
            PINGEL Antoine 
123                                    10/8
          PINGEL Antoine 
 PINGEL Antoine   Villemomble    
 
 BREDELET Lucas   Belfort Asm
          BREDELET Lucas 
122                              
            DENIS Charles 
71   DERNONCOURT Mathieu   Henin Beaum          7/6
          DENIS Charles      
58   DENIS Charles   Lisieux Ce     10/6     
              DENIS Charles 
39   VIGOUREUX Luc   Dijon Uc            10/9
          VIGOUREUX Luc           
90   BONIOL Paul   Toulouse Uc     10/7          
            LAFONT Thibault      
103   LAFONT Thibault   Mulhouse Fc          10/5     
          LAFONT Thibault        
26   THERY Benjamin   Meung Loire     10/8       
                DELORME Leo 
23   COMMEUREUC Benjamin   Rennes Mcb              10/6
          COMMEUREUC Benjamin        
106   ROSINE Kengi   Le Lamentin     10/1       
            COMMEUREUC Benjamin      
87   TESSIER Francois   Seichamps          9/7     
          FONTVIEILLE Quentin           
42   FONTVIEILLE Quentin   Paris Cep     10/2          
              DELORME Leo 
55   SCHMITT Cyprien   Guebwiller            10/4
          LE MIGNON Arnaud      
74   LE MIGNON Arnaud   Rennes Mcb    par abandon     
            DELORME Leo 
119                                    10/2
          DELORME Leo 
10   DELORME Leo   Jarnac Ce    
 
15   LIONNET Pierre Clement   Paris Ta
          LIONNET Pierre Clement 
114                              
            LIONNET Pierre Clement 
79   SIMONNOT Nicolas   Ivry Us          10/9
          SIMONNOT Nicolas      
50   PICHON Colin   Bron     10/9     
              HUANT Cyrille 
47   CREPIN LEBLOND Alexandre   Belfort Asm            10/9
          VOL Aurelien           
82   VOL Aurelien   Troyes Champ     10/2          
            HUANT Cyrille      
111                                    10/6     
          HUANT Cyrille        
18   HUANT Cyrille   Grenoble Uc           
                BARON Corentin 
31   GUIN Dorian   Ecully              10/7
          GUIN Dorian        
98   SELOI Steeven   Le Lamentin     10/8       
            BARON Corentin      
95   BOS Antoine   Brive Ce          10/8     
          BARON Corentin           
34   BARON Corentin   Le Pecq Us     10/1          
              BARON Corentin 
63   TRUSSARDI Willy   Clerm Fer St            10/9
          TRUSSARDI Willy      
66   MORMAND Kenny   Petit Bourg     10/9     
            PERRICHET Hugo 
127                                    10/4
          PERRICHET Hugo 
 PERRICHET Hugo   Nantes Nec    

 
Document Engarde - 31/05/2008 17:29:33