Fleuret hommes par équipes
Fête des Jeunes
Lyon
1er juin 2008

Tireurs (121)

 Nom   Prénom   Équipe 
 PICHON   Colin   ACADEMIE DE LYON 
 GUIN   Dorian   ACADEMIE DE LYON 
 MARTIN   Remi   ACADEMIE DE LYON 
 PERRIN   Audric   ACADEMIE DE LYON 
 LAFONT   Thibault   ALSACE 1 
 REY   Florian   ALSACE 1 
 SCHMITT   Cyprien   ALSACE 1 
 WERTHLE   Henri   ALSACE 1 
 BRUCKER   Gabin   ALSACE 2 
 FRADET   Alexandre   ALSACE 2 
 GERMAIN   Thibault   ALSACE 2 
 VEDRENNE   Julian   AQUITAINE 
 TOUVET   Marc   AQUITAINE 
 DULOU   Quentin   AQUITAINE 
 LAHOUATI   Marin   AQUITAINE 
 KERGUELIN   Thomas   AUVERGNE 
 KHENG   Guillaume   AUVERGNE 
 TRUSSARDI   Willy   AUVERGNE 
 GARRIGUE   Fabien   AUVERGNE 
 ROLLET   Francois   BASSE NORMANDIE 
 MOLINARO   Romain   BASSE NORMANDIE 
 DENIS   Charles   BASSE NORMANDIE 
 DREUX   David   BASSE NORMANDIE 
 GRILLET   Francois Marie   BOURGOGNE 
 RENAUT   Edouard   BOURGOGNE 
 TRACE   Charles   BOURGOGNE 
 VIGOUREUX   Luc   BOURGOGNE 
 BARRELLON   Leo   BRETAGNE 
 BUSSERY   Francois   BRETAGNE 
 COMMEUREUC   Benjamin   BRETAGNE 
 LE MIGNON   Arnaud   BRETAGNE 
 GUINARD   Timothee   CENTRE 
 LEMAIRE   Antoine   CENTRE 
 THERY   Benjamin   CENTRE 
 BRUANT   Antoine   CENTRE 
 RUQUOIS   Lionel   CHAMPAGNE ARDENN 
 LECOMTE   Rodolphe   CHAMPAGNE ARDENN 
 VOL   Aurelien   CHAMPAGNE ARDENN 
 PUISSANT   Valentin   CHAMPAGNE ARDENN 
 BORDONARO   Luca   COTE D'AZUR 1 
 CULLERON   Alexandre   COTE D'AZUR 1 
 MARZOCCHI   Alban   COTE D'AZUR 1 
 MOURRAIN   Baptiste   COTE D'AZUR 1 
 BERTHAULT   Pierre   COTE D'AZUR 2 
 CLOPET   Arnaud   COTE D'AZUR 2 
 COURAUDON   Mathieu   COTE D'AZUR 2 
 MABED   Yanis   COTE D'AZUR 2 
 FRAISSE   Corentin   CRETEIL 
 DIEP   Philippe   CRETEIL 
 RAGOT   Vincent   CRETEIL 
 PINGEL   Antoine   CRETEIL 
 SANTONI   Nelson   DAUPHINE SAVOIE 
 PERREIRA   Thomas   DAUPHINE SAVOIE 
 TALLARON   Theo   DAUPHINE SAVOIE 
 HUANT   Cyrille   DAUPHINE SAVOIE 
 BREDELET   Lucas   FRANCHE COMTE 
 CREPIN LEBLOND   Alexandre   FRANCHE COMTE 
 FAYOL   Edouard   FRANCHE COMTE 
 ABDOU   Chimed   FRANCHE COMTE 
 LAROCHELLE   David Joel   GUADELOUPE 
 LAVIOLETTE   Gil Andre   GUADELOUPE 
 MORMAND   Kenny   GUADELOUPE 
 GUERIN   Erwan   GUADELOUPE 
 DUPONT   Paul   HAUTE NORMANDIE 
 PICARD   Timothee   HAUTE NORMANDIE 
 ALINAND   Mathieu   HAUTE NORMANDIE 
 MOULUN   Fabien   HAUTE NORMANDIE 
 BOYER   Daryl   LA REUNION 
 BONMALAIS   Julien   LA REUNION 
 LEMEE   Audrenn   LA REUNION 
 ROUX   Thibault   LANGUEDOC ROUSSI 
 SALVIGNOL   Gauthier   LANGUEDOC ROUSSI 
 CANAL   Camille   LANGUEDOC ROUSSI 
 RABINEL   Antoine   LANGUEDOC ROUSSI 
 BOS   Antoine   LIMOUSIN 
 FRANZEL   Jean   LIMOUSIN 
 BARDAUD CAUSSADE   Benjamin   LIMOUSIN 
 GRANDIDIER   Paul   LORRAINE 
 TESSIER   Francois   LORRAINE 
 FLAUDER   David   LORRAINE 
 JACQUIN   Corentin   LORRAINE 
 DAUBE   Boris   MIDI PYRENEES 
 MARTEL   Anthony   MIDI PYRENEES 
 BONIOL   Paul   MIDI PYRENEES 
 ANTOINE   Thomas   MIDI PYRENEES 
 BUGNON   Francois   NORD PAS DE CALA 
 DERNONCOURT   Mathieu   NORD PAS DE CALA 
 DEVOS   Benjamin   NORD PAS DE CALA 
 LASRI   Sami   NORD PAS DE CALA 
 BLANQUIN   Maxime   PARIS 
 FONTVIEILLE   Quentin   PARIS 
 GARROUSTE   Alban   PARIS 
 LIONNET   Pierre Clement   PARIS 
 LERE   Ambroise   PAYS DE LOIRE 
 DANIEL   Francois   PAYS DE LOIRE 
 ERAUD   Martin   PAYS DE LOIRE 
 PERRICHET   Hugo   PAYS DE LOIRE 
 DUVAL   David   PICARDIE 
 FOSSE   Antoine   PICARDIE 
 BUCAILLE   Pierre   PICARDIE 
 WALLAERE   Remi   PICARDIE 
 LOUBERE   Guilhem   POITOU CHARENTES 
 PELLETANT   Pierre   POITOU CHARENTES 
 DELORME   Leo   POITOU CHARENTES 
 FONTAIMPE   Thomas   POITOU CHARENTES 
 CAMINITI   Romain   PROVENCE 1 
 COLLINEAU   Virgile   PROVENCE 1 
 LAURAIRE   Jason   PROVENCE 1 
 RIGAULT   Julien   PROVENCE 1 
 BACLET   Thibaut   PROVENCE 2 
 FOLTZER   Clement   PROVENCE 2 
 GUERIN   Thibault   PROVENCE 2 
 RICHARD   Romain   PROVENCE 2 
 BARON   Corentin   VERSAILLES 1 
 CASTANIE   Corentin   VERSAILLES 1 
 DAUB   Pierre Louis   VERSAILLES 1 
 MAGNET   William   VERSAILLES 1 
 AUREY   Anthony   VERSAILLES 2 
 LECOINTRE   Ghislain   VERSAILLES 2 
 NKENE   Cedric   VERSAILLES 2 
 PAUTY   Maxime   VERSAILLES 2 

 
Document Engarde - 30/05/2008 15:24:08