Fleuret dames minimes
Fête des Jeunes
Lyon
31 mai 2008

Tireuses (présentes 107)

 Série   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   ROUAS   Maud   FRA   VAL DE SEINE 
 2   MOLINARO   Marion   FRA   HEROUVILLE 
 3   JILET   Lea   FRA   RUEIL MALMAI 
 4   GENTILHOMME   Manon   FRA   MURET CE 
 5   BERTILLE   Sarah   FRA   PETIT BOURG 
 6   TRAN   Flora   FRA   ST MAUR VGA 
 7   MANA   Marie   FRA   HENIN BEAUM 
 8   SAM   Oriane   FRA   LYON SE 
 10   MORISSET   Charlotte   FRA   ISSY MOUSQUE 
 11   DUVIELBOURG   Margot   FRA   AIX ASPTT 
 12   CRASTES   Marie France   FRA   VAL D ORGE 
 13   HERRY   Valentine   FRA   MONTIGNY BRE 
 14   SOMPROU   Lorelia   FRA   PAU SECTION 
 15   BRUYAS   Emeline   FRA   LISIEUX CE 
 16   PINEAU   Fanny   FRA   MONTIGNY BRE 
 17   KOENIG   Clara   FRA   SAINT LOUIS 
 18   VIRLOGEUX   Ophelie   FRA   PARIS CE13 
 19   MICHELOTTI   Delphine   FRA   CAGNES MER 
 20   BILLARD   Natacha   FRA   BOURG LA REI 
 21   DABLAIN   Hyacinthe   FRA   CHARLEVILLE 
 22   MIENVILLE   Julie   FRA   BOURG VALEN 
 23   RANVIER   Pauline   FRA   PARIS SUFFRE 
 24   DOLMAZON   Anais   FRA   YSSINGEAUX 
 25   WINKLER   Diane   FRA   BESANCON RCE 
 26   FORGET   Marie   FRA   REIMS CE 
 27   DEAU   Sarah   FRA   FORT DE F AE 
 28   MORISCO   Camille   FRA   ST DENIS HOT 
 29   MARCHANDEAU   Chloe   FRA   MONTELIMAR 
 30   MAREY   Marion   FRA   AIX ASPTT 
 31   FUMEY   Amelie   FRA   BESANCON RCE 
 32   DA SILVA CABRAL   Evina   FRA   CHAMPIGNY MA 
 33   JUBENOT   Chloe   FRA   MEAUX CE 
 34   GINOUVES   Amandine   FRA   BESANCON RCE 
 35   BOITEUX   Bertille   FRA   ST GERMAIN E 
 36   HEE   Floriane   FRA   ST MAUR VGA 
 37   BENCIB   Chloe   FRA   ECULLY 
 38   LOPEZ   Margot   FRA   ARCACHON AST 
 39   LUGAND   Delphine   FRA   ST MALO JA 
 40   TASSIN   Noemie   FRA   CHALONS CHAM 
 41   KESEROVIC   Alexandra   FRA   PERIGUEUX EP 
 42   COURTOT   Selene   FRA   PARIS LPR 
 43   COULON   Sarah   FRA   LE MEE CE 
 44   GOUTIERRE   Camille   FRA   LYON MDF 
 46   FLEURY   Ornella   FRA   BRON 
 47   SOENEN   Julie   FRA   NIMES LASSAL 
 48   SALIMON   Camille   FRA   CORMEILLES 
 49   DE POUMEYROL   Louise   FRA   LYON MDF 
 50   CHATEAU   Camille   FRA   BORDEAUX EC 
 51   MPAH N JANGA   Jeromine   FRA   BREUILLET 
 52   DUGUE   Pauline   FRA   VILLEMOMBLE 
 53   CASSIMI   Ines   FRA   HEROUVILLE 
 55   PICAUD LUCET   Mailis   FRA   ANTONY 
 57   LESAINE HOANG   Clemence   FRA   PARIS TA 
 58   MARIE   Cindy   FRA   SABLE OLONNE 
 59   COISNARD   Marie   FRA   ESCRIME 50 
 61   JAMAIN   Marion   FRA   CLERMONT OIS 
 63   BALESTRERI   Clementine   FRA   STRASBOUR SE 
 64   BROT   Coralie   FRA   LYON MDF 
 67   SACAREAU   Anais   FRA   MURET CE 
 68   DAMAIS   Sarah   FRA   BOISSET 42 
 70   VIEILLESCAZES   Camille   FRA   ONET CHATEAU 
 71   BLUM   Oceane   FRA   DIJON UC 
 72   FOURRIER   Clotilde   FRA   SABLE CE 
 74   AUDA   Megane   FRA   CAGNES MER 
 75   THOLOMIER   Colombe   FRA   BESANCON RCE 
 76   MARTIN FAURE   Romane   FRA   GAP HT ALPES 
 78   AYLIES   Mathilde   FRA   CAGNES MER 
 79   LAFONT   Solenne   FRA   MULHOUSE FC 
 82   RACAUD   Pauline   FRA   RUEIL MALMAI 
 83   MAGNE   Marie Astrid   FRA   PARIS TA 
 85   SIDIBE   Batourou   FRA   TRAPPES EC 
 86   VAN LANCKER   Agathe   FRA   BORDEAUX EC 
 87   WOJCIK   Laura   FRA   VANDOEUVRE 
 88   GOGA   Marie   FRA   TOURS EC 
 90   PETIOT   Alessandra   FRA   PARIS LPR 
 91   HILAIRE   Margaux   FRA   PERIGUEUX EP 
 92   LIETO   Laure   FRA   PERIGUEUX EP 
 94   ZAKARANI   Youssra   FRA   ECULLY 
 95   COCENTINO   Caroline   FRA   CABRIES OC 
 97   PLACE   Irma   FRA   SENART GATIN 
 100   LHOTELLIER   Morgane   FRA   VAL DE SEINE 
 101   MARTIN   Jeanne   FRA   BONSECOURS 
 103   TAVET   Anais   FRA   ST MALO JA 
 104   MANNEVILLE   Mariore   FRA   VANDOEUVRE 
 107   JAFFRES   Emma   FRA   LES LOGES 
 108   GIOT   Justine   FRA   CABRIES OC 
 110   LANGLOIS   Marie   FRA   SIX FOURS SE 
 112   PUJOL   Perrine   FRA   MURET CE 
 113   BERTHOT   Justine   FRA   PONTARLIER 
 114   CHALIE   Eleonore   FRA   MONTPEL UC 
 115   PUISY   Solene   FRA   P PITRE CDE 
 116   DUPUY   Apolline   FRA   HOUILLES GO 
 117   BIA   Clementine   FRA   HENIN BEAUM 
 118   PAMEOLE   Emilie   FRA   P PITRE CDE 
 121   MUSEROLLE   Charlotte   FRA   CLERM FER ST 
 123   ROUQUET   Mendy   FRA   ESCRIME 50 
 125   SAUNDERS   Deborah   FRA   ST DOULCHARD 
 127   CIESA   Laura   FRA   POITIERS 
 128   GENDARD   Maud   FRA   IVRY US 
 133   FROUARD   Noemie   FRA   CLERM FER ST 
 134   LETESSIER   Manon   FRA   DUNKERQUE 
 140   PIERRET   Clea   FRA   REIMS CE 
 164   LIDEC   Maelis   FRA   LORIENT SE 
 174   AUBRY   Camille   FRA   REIMS CE 
 179   HERAUD   Thais   FRA   LYON MDF 
 280   PIECYK   Marie   FRA   CORREZE HAUT 
 346   CORNEJO   Veronika   FRA   SURESNES CE 

 
Document Engarde - 29/05/2008 11:11:28