Fleuret dames minimes
Fête des Jeunes
Lyon
31 mai 2008

      Tableau de 128

 LOPEZ Margot   Arcachon Ast  
          LOPEZ Margot 
128                              
            LOPEZ Margot 
65   TASSIN Noemie   Chalons Cham          10/1
          TASSIN Noemie      
64   SACAREAU Anais   Muret Ce     10/7     
              LOPEZ Margot 
33   BERTILLE Sarah   Petit Bourg            10/8
          BERTILLE Sarah           
96   GIOT Justine   Cabries Oc     10/0          
            GENTILHOMME Manon      
97   ROUQUET Mendy   Escrime 50          10/9     
          GENTILHOMME Manon        
32   GENTILHOMME Manon   Muret Ce     10/2       
                ROUAS Maud 
17   HERAUD Thais   Lyon Mdf              10/4
          HERAUD Thais        
112                                     
            MOLINARO Marion      
81   ZAKARANI Youssra   Ecully          10/8     
          MOLINARO Marion           
48   MOLINARO Marion   Herouville     10/5          
              ROUAS Maud 
49   WOJCIK Laura   Vandoeuvre            6/5
          RACAUD Pauline      
80   RACAUD Pauline   Rueil Malmai     10/6     
            ROUAS Maud 
113                                    10/6
          ROUAS Maud 
16   ROUAS Maud   Val De Seine    
 
 TRAN Flora   St Maur Vga
          TRAN Flora 
120                              
            TRAN Flora 
73   MARCHANDEAU Chloe   Montelimar          10/2
          MARCHANDEAU Chloe      
56   HILAIRE Margaux   Perigueux Ep     10/7     
              TRAN Flora 
41   DABLAIN Hyacinthe   Charleville            10/9
          LIDEC Maelis           
88   LIDEC Maelis   Lorient Se     9/8          
            MIENVILLE Julie      
105   PIECYK Marie   Correze Haut          10/4     
          MIENVILLE Julie        
24   MIENVILLE Julie   Bourg Valen     10/3       
                TRAN Flora 
25   SOMPROU Lorelia   Pau Section              10/8
          SOMPROU Lorelia        
104   PAMEOLE Emilie   P Pitre Cde     10/5       
            SOMPROU Lorelia      
89   LANGLOIS Marie   Six Fours Se          10/5     
          FLEURY Ornella           
40   FLEURY Ornella   Bron     10/6          
              JUBENOT Chloe 
57   BALESTRERI Clementine   Strasbour Se            10/6
          COISNARD Marie      
72   COISNARD Marie   Escrime 50     10/4     
            JUBENOT Chloe 
121                                    10/4
          JUBENOT Chloe 
 JUBENOT Chloe   Meaux Ce    
 
 PINEAU Fanny   Montigny Bre
          PINEAU Fanny 
124                              
            PINEAU Fanny 
69   MICHELOTTI Delphine   Cagnes Mer          10/8
          MICHELOTTI Delphine      
60   BERTHOT Justine   Pontarlier     10/5     
              MANA Marie 
37   MORISCO Camille   St Denis Hot            10/8
          MORISCO Camille           
92   LETESSIER Manon   Dunkerque     10/3          
            MANA Marie      
101   FOURRIER Clotilde   Sable Ce          10/2     
          MANA Marie        
28   MANA Marie   Henin Beaum     10/3       
                VIRLOGEUX Ophelie 
21   VIRLOGEUX Ophelie   Paris Ce13              10/8
          VIRLOGEUX Ophelie        
108                                     
            VIRLOGEUX Ophelie      
85   CHATEAU Camille   Bordeaux Ec          10/5     
          DE POUMEYROL Louise           
44   DE POUMEYROL Louise   Lyon Mdf     10/6          
              VIRLOGEUX Ophelie 
53   DOLMAZON Anais   Yssingeaux            7/5
          DOLMAZON Anais      
76   VAN LANCKER Agathe   Bordeaux Ec     10/5     
            LUGAND Delphine 
117                                    10/6
          LUGAND Delphine 
12   LUGAND Delphine   St Malo Ja    
 
13   CRASTES Marie France   Val D Orge
          CRASTES Marie France 
116                              
            CRASTES Marie France 
77   VIEILLESCAZES Camille   Onet Chateau          10/5
          PICAUD LUCET Mailis      
52   PICAUD LUCET Mailis   Antony     8/3     
              CRASTES Marie France 
45   KOENIG Clara   Saint Louis            10/4
          KOENIG Clara           
84   MANNEVILLE Mariore   Vandoeuvre     6/3          
            SIDIBE Batourou      
109                                    10/4     
          SIDIBE Batourou        
20   SIDIBE Batourou   Trappes Ec           
                CRASTES Marie France 
29   SAM Oriane   Lyon Se              10/3
          SAM Oriane        
100   LIETO Laure   Perigueux Ep     10/5       
            SAM Oriane      
93   MUSEROLLE Charlotte   Clerm Fer St          10/5     
          AYLIES Mathilde           
36   AYLIES Mathilde   Cagnes Mer     10/5          
              SAM Oriane 
61   AUBRY Camille   Reims Ce            10/2
          BRUYAS Emeline      
68   BRUYAS Emeline   Lisieux Ce     10/8     
            BOITEUX Bertille 
125                                    10/6
          BOITEUX Bertille 
 BOITEUX Bertille   St Germain E    
 
 GOUTIERRE Camille   Lyon Mdf
          GOUTIERRE Camille 
126                              
            DUGUE Pauline 
67   DUGUE Pauline   Villemomble          10/5
          DUGUE Pauline      
62   DEAU Sarah   Fort De F Ae     10/4     
              BROT Coralie 
35   GENDARD Maud   Ivry Us            10/6
          GENDARD Maud           
94   PIERRET Clea   Reims Ce     10/5          
            BROT Coralie      
99   PUISY Solene   P Pitre Cde          10/3     
          BROT Coralie        
30   BROT Coralie   Lyon Mdf     10/6       
                DA SILVA CABRAL Evina 
19   HEE Floriane   St Maur Vga              10/9
          HEE Floriane        
110                                     
            HEE Floriane      
83   JAFFRES Emma   Les Loges          10/6     
          PETIOT Alessandra           
46   PETIOT Alessandra   Paris Lpr     10/5          
              DA SILVA CABRAL Evina 
51   COULON Sarah   Le Mee Ce            10/5
          COULON Sarah      
78   MARTIN FAURE Romane   Gap Ht Alpes     10/4     
            DA SILVA CABRAL Evina 
115                                    10/4
          DA SILVA CABRAL Evina 
14   DA SILVA CABRAL Evina   Champigny Ma    
 
11   MORISSET Charlotte   Issy Mousque
          MORISSET Charlotte 
118                              
            MORISSET Charlotte 
75   KESEROVIC Alexandra   Perigueux Ep          10/1
          DAMAIS Sarah      
54   DAMAIS Sarah   Boisset 42     10/7     
              MORISSET Charlotte 
43   LESAINE HOANG Clemence   Paris Ta            10/7
          LESAINE HOANG Clemence           
86   MARTIN Jeanne   Bonsecours     10/2          
            LESAINE HOANG Clemence      
107   GOGA Marie   Tours Ec          10/9     
          SALIMON Camille        
22   SALIMON Camille   Cormeilles     10/1       
                GINOUVES Amandine 
27   GINOUVES Amandine   Besancon Rce              10/8
          GINOUVES Amandine        
102   SAUNDERS Deborah   St Doulchard     10/4       
            GINOUVES Amandine      
91   JAMAIN Marion   Clermont Ois          10/5     
          COURTOT Selene           
38   COURTOT Selene   Paris Lpr     10/6          
              GINOUVES Amandine 
59   FORGET Marie   Reims Ce            10/6
          LHOTELLIER Morgane      
70   LHOTELLIER Morgane   Val De Seine     10/4     
            BILLARD Natacha 
123                                    10/5
          BILLARD Natacha 
 BILLARD Natacha   Bourg La Rei    
 
 MPAH N JANGA Jeromine   Breuillet
          MPAH N JANGA Jeromine 
122                              
            MPAH N JANGA Jeromine 
71   FUMEY Amelie   Besancon Rce          10/5
          FUMEY Amelie      
58   MAGNE Marie Astrid   Paris Ta     10/4     
              THOLOMIER Colombe 
39   THOLOMIER Colombe   Besancon Rce            10/3
          THOLOMIER Colombe           
90   CHALIE Eleonore   Montpel Uc     6/3          
            THOLOMIER Colombe      
103   CASSIMI Ines   Herouville          10/7     
          HERRY Valentine        
26   HERRY Valentine   Montigny Bre     10/4       
                WINKLER Diane 
23   PLACE Irma   Senart Gatin              10/3
          PLACE Irma        
106   BIA Clementine   Henin Beaum     10/4       
            PLACE Irma      
87   TAVET Anais   St Malo Ja          10/6     
          COCENTINO Caroline           
42   COCENTINO Caroline   Cabries Oc     10/0          
              WINKLER Diane 
55   CORNEJO Veronika   Suresnes Ce            10/6
          LAFONT Solenne      
74   LAFONT Solenne   Mulhouse Fc     10/8     
            WINKLER Diane 
119                                    10/5
          WINKLER Diane 
10   WINKLER Diane   Besancon Rce    
 
15   BENCIB Chloe   Ecully
          BENCIB Chloe 
114                              
            BENCIB Chloe 
79   BLUM Oceane   Dijon Uc          10/2
          BLUM Oceane      
50   AUDA Megane   Cagnes Mer     10/5     
              JILET Lea 
47   DUPUY Apolline   Houilles Go            10/8
          DUPUY Apolline           
82   SOENEN Julie   Nimes Lassal     10/8          
            JILET Lea      
111                                    10/3     
          JILET Lea        
18   JILET Lea   Rueil Malmai           
                JILET Lea 
31   RANVIER Pauline   Paris Suffre              10/9
          MARIE Cindy        
98   MARIE Cindy   Sable Olonne     10/9       
            MAREY Marion      
95   PUJOL Perrine   Muret Ce          10/3     
          MAREY Marion           
34   MAREY Marion   Aix Asptt     10/3          
              DUVIELBOURG Margot 
63   CIESA Laura   Poitiers            9/6
          CIESA Laura      
66   FROUARD Noemie   Clerm Fer St     10/8     
            DUVIELBOURG Margot 
127                                    10/9
          DUVIELBOURG Margot 
 DUVIELBOURG Margot   Aix Asptt    

 
Document Engarde - 31/05/2008 17:20:02