Fleuret dames minimes
Fête des Jeunes
Lyon
31 mai 2008

Poules, tour no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indice TD
BOITEUX Bertille St Germain E   V V V V V V 6/6 17 30
AUDA Megane Cagnes Mer 4   V V 4 V 0 3/6 2 23
ROUQUET Mendy Escrime 50 0 3   2 0 V 1 1/6 -17 11
MARTIN FAURE Romane Gap Ht Alpes 1 2 V   1 V 3 2/6 -8 17
ROUAS Maud Val De Seine 3 V V V   V V 5/6 12 28
SAUNDERS Deborah St Doulchard 1 1 3 3 2   2 0/6 -18 12
GINOUVES Amandine Besancon Rce 4 V V V 4 V   4/6 12 28

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indice TD
MUSEROLLE Charlotte Clerm Fer St   V 4 4 2 0 0 1/6 -14 15
FOURRIER Clotilde Sable Ce 4   4 3 0 1 2 0/6 -16 14
CIESA Laura Poitiers V V   0 4 V 0 3/6 -5 19
THOLOMIER Colombe Besancon Rce V V V   V 0 2 4/6 3 22
MOLINARO Marion Herouville V V V 4   3 3 3/6 4 25
DA SILVA CABRAL Evina Champigny Ma V V 1 V V   V 5/6 14 26
BENCIB Chloe Ecully V V V V3 V 3   5/6 14 26

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indice TD
PAMEOLE Emilie P Pitre Cde   1 1 4 0 2 1 0/6 -21 9
AYLIES Mathilde Cagnes Mer V   V V 0 V 2 4/6 6 22
VIEILLESCAZES Camille Onet Chateau V 1   4 0 V 3 2/6 -7 18
FROUARD Noemie Clerm Fer St V 0 V   V 2 2 3/6 -7 19
JUBENOT Chloe Meaux Ce V V V 3   V V 5/6 20 28
FUMEY Amelie Besancon Rce V 4 4 V 3   1 2/6 -2 22
JILET Lea Rueil Malmai V V V V 0 V   5/6 11 25

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indice TD
BLUM Oceane Dijon Uc   1 1 V V 1 0 2/6 -10 13
GENTILHOMME Manon Muret Ce V   V V V 3 2 4/6 8 25
MAREY Marion Aix Asptt V 1   4 V V V4 4/6 7 24
LAFONT Solenne Mulhouse Fc 3 3 V   V 4 3 2/6 -4 23
LETESSIER Manon Dunkerque 2 2 1 3   2 V 1/6 -14 15
HEE Floriane St Maur Vga V3 V 2 V V   V 5/6 8 25
DUPUY Apolline Houilles Go V V 3 V 4 2   3/6 5 24

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indice TD
BERTILLE Sarah Petit Bourg   1 4 V V V V 4/6 8 25
LOPEZ Margot Arcachon Ast V   V V V V V 6/6 22 30
GENDARD Maud Ivry Us V 2   V 3 V V 4/6 6 25
DAMAIS Sarah Boisset 42 3 0 1   V V V 3/6 0 19
MARCHANDEAU Chloe Montelimar 3 4 V 2   2 V 2/6 -3 21
RACAUD Pauline Rueil Malmai 0 1 2 0 V   V 2/6 -10 13
BIA Clementine Henin Beaum 1 0 2 2 1 1   0/6 -23 7

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indice TD
TRAN Flora St Maur Vga   V V 4 V V V 5/6 17 29
MAGNE Marie Astrid Paris Ta 0   V 3 V 2 V 3/6 -2 20
MORISCO Camille St Denis Hot 0 2   V V V V 4/6 6 22
LUGAND Delphine St Malo Ja V V 4   V V V 5/6 14 29
PIERRET Clea Reims Ce 1 2 2 0   4 V 1/6 -15 14
SACAREAU Anais Muret Ce 2 V 0 2 V   V 3/6 -6 19
PUISY Solene P Pitre Cde 4 3 0 1 4 4   0/6 -14 16

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indice TD
BROT Coralie Lyon Mdf   V 3 V V 3 V 4/6 9 26
TASSIN Noemie Chalons Cham 1   V V 0 2 V 3/6 -6 18
DEAU Sarah Fort De F Ae V 3   V 0 3 V4 3/6 -4 20
LIDEC Maelis Lorient Se 3 3 4   2 2 V 1/6 -7 19
MANA Marie Henin Beaum 1 V V V   4 V 4/6 12 25
SIDIBE Batourou Trappes Ec V V V V V   0 5/6 6 25
CHALIE Eleonore Montpel Uc 2 3 2 1 1 V   1/6 -10 14

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indice TD
SAM Oriane Lyon Se   V V 4 V V 3 4/6 10 27
FORGET Marie Reims Ce 3   V V 1 2 V 3/6 -3 21
KESEROVIC Alexandra Perigueux Ep 2 2   V 2 3 V 2/6 -5 19
BALESTRERI Clementine Strasbour Se V 3 0   V 4 V 3/6 -2 22
WOJCIK Laura Vandoeuvre 2 V V 4   V 3 3/6 4 24
BERTHOT Justine Pontarlier 0 V V V 2   4 3/6 -3 21
CORNEJO Veronika Suresnes Ce V 4 4 1 V V   3/6 -1 24

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Indice TD
MORISSET Charlotte Issy Mousque   V V V 2 V V 5/6 16 27
AUBRY Camille Reims Ce 1   V V 0 V 2 3/6 -3 18
JAMAIN Marion Clermont Ois 2 2   4 0 V 1 1/6 -13 14
PUJOL Perrine Muret Ce 1 2 V   0 2 4 1/6 -15 14
WINKLER Diane Besancon Rce V V V V   2 V 5/6 17 27
VAN LANCKER Agathe Bordeaux Ec 0 2 2 V V   4 2/6 -6 18
COURTOT Selene Paris Lpr 2 V V V 3 V   4/6 4 25

 

  Poule no 10 V/M Indice TD
PICAUD LUCET Mailis Antony   2 3 3 V V V 3/6 1 23
DOLMAZON Anais Yssingeaux V   3 4 V V 0 3/6 0 22
DUVIELBOURG Margot Aix Asptt V V   V V V V 6/6 20 30
HERAUD Thais Lyon Mdf V V 2   V V V 5/6 11 27
LANGLOIS Marie Six Fours Se 3 2 0 4   V 3 1/6 -8 17
GOGA Marie Tours Ec 1 3 0 0 0   0 0/6 -26 4
COULON Sarah Le Mee Ce 3 V 2 0 V V   3/6 2 20

 

  Poule no 11 V/M Indice TD
CRASTES Marie France Val D Orge   V 2 V V V V 5/6 14 27
RANVIER Pauline Paris Suffre 3   2 V V V V 4/6 9 25
GOUTIERRE Camille Lyon Mdf V4 V   V V V V 6/6 18 29
COISNARD Marie Escrime 50 2 4 4   2 V V 2/6 -3 22
HILAIRE Margaux Perigueux Ep 4 2 0 V   V V 3/6 -1 21
GIOT Justine Cabries Oc 0 0 2 3 2   V 1/6 -15 12
PIECYK Marie Correze Haut 0 0 1 2 3 2   0/6 -22 8

 

  Poule no 12 V/M Indice TD
PETIOT Alessandra Paris Lpr   V 0 0 V V 3/5 -3 15
MIENVILLE Julie Bourg Valen 3   V V V V 4/5 8 23
FLEURY Ornella Bron V 4   3 V V 3/5 8 22
HERRY Valentine Montigny Bre V 2 V4   V V 4/5 8 21
JAFFRES Emma Les Loges 4 2 1 3   V 1/5 -8 15
MARIE Cindy Sable Olonne 1 2 4 2 3   0/5 -13 12

 

  Poule no 13 V/M Indice TD
ZAKARANI Youssra Ecully   3 3 V 1 3 1/5 -6 15
SOENEN Julie Nimes Lassal V   3 1 3 3 1/5 -8 15
MPAH N JANGA Jeromine Breuillet V4 V   V V V 5/5 10 24
MANNEVILLE Mariore Vandoeuvre 2 V 2   3 0 1/5 -9 12
DABLAIN Hyacinthe Charleville V V 4 V   3 3/5 5 22
SOMPROU Lorelia Pau Section V V 2 V V   4/5 8 22

 

  Poule no 14 V/M Indice TD
DE POUMEYROL Louise Lyon Mdf   V 2 V 2 V 3/5 1 19
BRUYAS Emeline Lisieux Ce 2   V V 3 3 2/5 0 18
LHOTELLIER Morgane Val De Seine V 3   V 1 1 2/5 -4 15
LIETO Laure Perigueux Ep 3 0 2   3 2 0/5 -15 10
BILLARD Natacha Bourg La Rei V V V V   V 5/5 14 25
LESAINE HOANG Clemence Paris Ta 3 V V V 2   3/5 4 20

 

  Poule no 15 V/M Indice TD
PINEAU Fanny Montigny Bre   V V V V V 5/5 14 25
CHATEAU Camille Bordeaux Ec 1   0 V 1 4 1/5 -9 11
COCENTINO Caroline Cabries Oc 1 V   V 3 V 3/5 5 19
CASSIMI Ines Herouville 3 0 0   2 2 0/5 -18 7
PLACE Irma Senart Gatin 2 V V V   V 4/5 9 22
MICHELOTTI Delphine Cagnes Mer 4 V 4 V 2   2/5 -1 20

 

  Poule no 16 V/M Indice TD
DUGUE Pauline Villemomble   3 V 3 V 4 2/5 0 20
SALIMON Camille Cormeilles V   3 V V V 4/5 12 23
VIRLOGEUX Ophelie Paris Ce13 4 V   V V V 4/5 12 24
KOENIG Clara Saint Louis V 0 0   V V 3/5 0 15
TAVET Anais St Malo Ja 1 2 3 0   V 1/5 -13 11
MARTIN Jeanne Bonsecours V 1 1 2 4   1/5 -11 13

 
Document Engarde - 31/05/2008 10:23:12