Fleuret dames minimes
Fête des Jeunes
Lyon
31 mai 2008

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   ROUAS   Maud   FRA   VAL DE SEINE 
 2   JILET   Lea   FRA   RUEIL MALMAI 
 3   GINOUVES   Amandine   FRA   BESANCON RCE 
 3   VIRLOGEUX   Ophelie   FRA   PARIS CE13 
 5   TRAN   Flora   FRA   ST MAUR VGA 
 6   WINKLER   Diane   FRA   BESANCON RCE 
 7   CRASTES   Marie France   FRA   VAL D ORGE 
 8   DA SILVA CABRAL   Evina   FRA   CHAMPIGNY MA 
 9   LOPEZ   Margot   FRA   ARCACHON AST 
 10   DUVIELBOURG   Margot   FRA   AIX ASPTT 
 11   JUBENOT   Chloe   FRA   MEAUX CE 
 12   MORISSET   Charlotte   FRA   ISSY MOUSQUE 
 13   MANA   Marie   FRA   HENIN BEAUM 
 14   SAM   Oriane   FRA   LYON SE 
 15   BROT   Coralie   FRA   LYON MDF 
 16   THOLOMIER   Colombe   FRA   BESANCON RCE 
 17   BOITEUX   Bertille   FRA   ST GERMAIN E 
 18   BILLARD   Natacha   FRA   BOURG LA REI 
 18   PINEAU   Fanny   FRA   MONTIGNY BRE 
 20   MPAH N JANGA   Jeromine   FRA   BREUILLET 
 21   LUGAND   Delphine   FRA   ST MALO JA 
 22   BENCIB   Chloe   FRA   ECULLY 
 23   HEE   Floriane   FRA   ST MAUR VGA 
 24   SIDIBE   Batourou   FRA   TRAPPES EC 
 25   PLACE   Irma   FRA   SENART GATIN 
 26   MIENVILLE   Julie   FRA   BOURG VALEN 
 27   SOMPROU   Lorelia   FRA   PAU SECTION 
 28   GENTILHOMME   Manon   FRA   MURET CE 
 29   MAREY   Marion   FRA   AIX ASPTT 
 30   LESAINE HOANG   Clemence   FRA   PARIS TA 
 31   MOLINARO   Marion   FRA   HEROUVILLE 
 32   DUGUE   Pauline   FRA   VILLEMOMBLE 
 33   GOUTIERRE   Camille   FRA   LYON MDF 
 34   HERAUD   Thais   FRA   LYON MDF 
 35   SALIMON   Camille   FRA   CORMEILLES 
 36   HERRY   Valentine   FRA   MONTIGNY BRE 
 37   BERTILLE   Sarah   FRA   PETIT BOURG 
 38   GENDARD   Maud   FRA   IVRY US 
 39   AYLIES   Mathilde   FRA   CAGNES MER 
 39   MORISCO   Camille   FRA   ST DENIS HOT 
 41   COURTOT   Selene   FRA   PARIS LPR 
 42   FLEURY   Ornella   FRA   BRON 
 43   COCENTINO   Caroline   FRA   CABRIES OC 
 44   DE POUMEYROL   Louise   FRA   LYON MDF 
 45   KOENIG   Clara   FRA   SAINT LOUIS 
 46   PETIOT   Alessandra   FRA   PARIS LPR 
 47   DUPUY   Apolline   FRA   HOUILLES GO 
 48   COULON   Sarah   FRA   LE MEE CE 
 49   PICAUD LUCET   Mailis   FRA   ANTONY 
 50   DOLMAZON   Anais   FRA   YSSINGEAUX 
 51   DAMAIS   Sarah   FRA   BOISSET 42 
 52   CIESA   Laura   FRA   POITIERS 
 53   TASSIN   Noemie   FRA   CHALONS CHAM 
 54   BRUYAS   Emeline   FRA   LISIEUX CE 
 55   MICHELOTTI   Delphine   FRA   CAGNES MER 
 56   LHOTELLIER   Morgane   FRA   VAL DE SEINE 
 57   FUMEY   Amelie   FRA   BESANCON RCE 
 58   COISNARD   Marie   FRA   ESCRIME 50 
 59   MARCHANDEAU   Chloe   FRA   MONTELIMAR 
 60   LAFONT   Solenne   FRA   MULHOUSE FC 
 61   BLUM   Oceane   FRA   DIJON UC 
 61   RACAUD   Pauline   FRA   RUEIL MALMAI 
 63   LIDEC   Maelis   FRA   LORIENT SE 
 64   MARIE   Cindy   FRA   SABLE OLONNE 
 65   RANVIER   Pauline   FRA   PARIS SUFFRE 
 66   DABLAIN   Hyacinthe   FRA   CHARLEVILLE 
 67   WOJCIK   Laura   FRA   VANDOEUVRE 
 68   AUDA   Megane   FRA   CAGNES MER 
 69   CORNEJO   Veronika   FRA   SURESNES CE 
 70   HILAIRE   Margaux   FRA   PERIGUEUX EP 
 71   BALESTRERI   Clementine   FRA   STRASBOUR SE 
 72   MAGNE   Marie Astrid   FRA   PARIS TA 
 73   BERTHOT   Justine   FRA   PONTARLIER 
 73   FORGET   Marie   FRA   REIMS CE 
 75   AUBRY   Camille   FRA   REIMS CE 
 76   DEAU   Sarah   FRA   FORT DE F AE 
 77   SACAREAU   Anais   FRA   MURET CE 
 78   FROUARD   Noemie   FRA   CLERM FER ST 
 79   KESEROVIC   Alexandra   FRA   PERIGUEUX EP 
 80   VAN LANCKER   Agathe   FRA   BORDEAUX EC 
 81   VIEILLESCAZES   Camille   FRA   ONET CHATEAU 
 82   MARTIN FAURE   Romane   FRA   GAP HT ALPES 
 83   ZAKARANI   Youssra   FRA   ECULLY 
 84   JAFFRES   Emma   FRA   LES LOGES 
 84   SOENEN   Julie   FRA   NIMES LASSAL 
 86   MANNEVILLE   Mariore   FRA   VANDOEUVRE 
 87   CHATEAU   Camille   FRA   BORDEAUX EC 
 88   MARTIN   Jeanne   FRA   BONSECOURS 
 89   TAVET   Anais   FRA   ST MALO JA 
 90   LANGLOIS   Marie   FRA   SIX FOURS SE 
 91   CHALIE   Eleonore   FRA   MONTPEL UC 
 92   JAMAIN   Marion   FRA   CLERMONT OIS 
 93   LETESSIER   Manon   FRA   DUNKERQUE 
 93   MUSEROLLE   Charlotte   FRA   CLERM FER ST 
 95   PIERRET   Clea   FRA   REIMS CE 
 95   PUJOL   Perrine   FRA   MURET CE 
 97   GIOT   Justine   FRA   CABRIES OC 
 98   ROUQUET   Mendy   FRA   ESCRIME 50 
 99   PUISY   Solene   FRA   P PITRE CDE 
 100   LIETO   Laure   FRA   PERIGUEUX EP 
 101   FOURRIER   Clotilde   FRA   SABLE CE 
 102   SAUNDERS   Deborah   FRA   ST DOULCHARD 
 103   CASSIMI   Ines   FRA   HEROUVILLE 
 104   PAMEOLE   Emilie   FRA   P PITRE CDE 
 105   PIECYK   Marie   FRA   CORREZE HAUT 
 106   BIA   Clementine   FRA   HENIN BEAUM 
 107   GOGA   Marie   FRA   TOURS EC 

 
Document Engarde - 31/05/2008 17:20:14