Fleuret dames minimes par équipes
Fête des Jeunes
Lyon
1er juin 2008

Tireuses (115)

 Nom   Prénom   Équipe 
 BENCIB   Chloe   LYON 1 
 BROT   Coralie   LYON 1 
 GOUTIERRE   Camille   LYON 1 
 SAM   Oriane   LYON 1 
 DE POUMEYROL   Louise   LYON 2 
 FLEURY   Ornella   LYON 2 
 HERAUD   Thais   LYON 2 
 ZAKARANI   Youssra   LYON 2 
 LAFONT   Solenne   ALSACE 
 BERTRAND   Gaelle   ALSACE 
 KOENIG   Clara   ALSACE 
 BALESTRERI   Clementine   ALSACE 
 LOPEZ   Margot   AQUITAINE 
 CHATEAU   Camille   AQUITAINE 
 SOMPROU   Lorelia   AQUITAINE 
 KESEROVIC   Alexandra   AQUITAINE 
 HENON   Marianne   AUVERGNE 
 MUSEROLLE   Charlotte   AUVERGNE 
 NERMOND   Oriane   AUVERGNE 
 DOLMAZON   Anais   AUVERGNE 
 COISNARD   Marie   BASSE NORMANDIE 
 CASSIMI   Ines   BASSE NORMANDIE 
 MOLINARO   Marion   BASSE NORMANDIE 
 BRUYAS   Emeline   BASSE NORMANDIE 
 BLANQUINQUE   Charlotte   BOURGOGNE 
 BLUM   Oceane   BOURGOGNE 
 HAZART GARNIER   Eleonore   BOURGOGNE 
 MACHURON   Anne   BOURGOGNE 
 LIDEC   Maelis   BRETAGNE 
 MARCHAND   Juliette   BRETAGNE 
 LUGAND   Delphine   BRETAGNE 
 TAVET   Anais   BRETAGNE 
 MORISCO   Camille   CENTRE 
 SAUNDERS   Deborah   CENTRE 
 BEAUDOUIN   Laura   CENTRE 
 GOGA   Marie   CENTRE 
 TASSIN   Noemie   CHAMPAGNE ARDENN 
 DABLAIN   Hyacinthe   CHAMPAGNE ARDENN 
 FORGET   Marie   CHAMPAGNE ARDENN 
 PIERRET   Clea   CHAMPAGNE ARDENN 
 AYLIES   Mathilde   COTE D'AZUR 
 RIBUOT   Marion   COTE D'AZUR 
 CLOPET   Ophelie   COTE D'AZUR 
 SOUVIELLE   Anne Laure   COTE D'AZUR 
 DA SILVA CABRAL   Evina   CRETEIL 
 JUBENOT   Chloe   CRETEIL 
 TRAN   Flora   CRETEIL 
 ROUAS   Maud   CRETEIL 
 MIENVILLE   Julie   DAUPHINE SAVOIE 
 NOURRY   Claire   DAUPHINE SAVOIE 
 MARCHANDEAU   Chloe   DAUPHINE SAVOIE 
 VASSEUR   Lea   DAUPHINE SAVOIE 
 FUMEY   Amelie   FRANCHE COMTE 
 GINOUVES   Amandine   FRANCHE COMTE 
 THOLOMIER   Colombe   FRANCHE COMTE 
 WINKLER   Diane   FRANCHE COMTE 
 PAMEOLE   Emilie   GUADELOUPE 
 PUISY   Solene   GUADELOUPE 
 BERTILLE   Sarah   GUADELOUPE 
 FLAMENT   Lucie   HAUTE NORMANDIE 
 MARTIN   Jeanne   HAUTE NORMANDIE 
 JAFFRES   Emma   HAUTE NORMANDIE 
 PLOUVIER   Laurine   HAUTE NORMANDIE 
 CHALIE   Eleonore   LANGUEDOC ROUSSI 
 FRYNS   Caroline   LANGUEDOC ROUSSI 
 SOENEN   Julie   LANGUEDOC ROUSSI 
 VILLA   Estelle   LANGUEDOC ROUSSI 
 CHANAT   Lea   LIMOUSIN 
 AUVERT   Audrey   LIMOUSIN 
 PIECYK   Marie   LIMOUSIN 
 VERGNE   Manon   LIMOUSIN 
 TACHON   Pauline   LORRAINE 
 MANNEVILLE   Mariore   LORRAINE 
 ROUSSEAU   Lola   LORRAINE 
 WOJCIK   Laura   LORRAINE 
 GENTILHOMME   Manon   MIDI PYRENEES 
 SACAREAU   Anais   MIDI PYRENEES 
 BERTOLOTTI   Lea   MIDI PYRENEES 
 VIEILLESCAZES   Camille   MIDI PYRENEES 
 LETESSIER   Manon   NORD PAS DE CALA 
 ALAVOINE   Julie   NORD PAS DE CALA 
 BIA   Clementine   NORD PAS DE CALA 
 MANA   Marie   NORD PAS DE CALA 
 VIRLOGEUX   Ophelie   PARIS 
 COURTOT   Selene   PARIS 
 RANVIER   Pauline   PARIS 
 MAGNE   Marie Astrid   PARIS 
 PICARD   Emeline   PAYS DE LOIRE 
 FOURRIER   Clotilde   PAYS DE LOIRE 
 GERVAIS   Manon   PAYS DE LOIRE 
 MARIE   Cindy   PAYS DE LOIRE 
 JAMAIN   Marion   PICARDIE 
 DE CLEENE   Solene   PICARDIE 
 VENISSE   Lucie   PICARDIE 
 DEL DEGAN   Marion   PICARDIE 
 DUVIELBOURG   Margot   PROVENCE 1 
 GIOT   Justine   PROVENCE 1 
 MAREY   Marion   PROVENCE 1 
 MARTIN FAURE   Romane   PROVENCE 1 
 BLANCHARD   Emma   PROVENCE 2 
 COCENTINO   Caroline   PROVENCE 2 
 GAZZANO   Marianne   PROVENCE 2 
 MAREY   Julie   PROVENCE 2 
 HERRY   Valentine   VERSAILLES 1 
 JILET   Lea   VERSAILLES 1 
 MORISSET   Charlotte   VERSAILLES 1 
 PINEAU   Fanny   VERSAILLES 1 
 BILLARD   Natacha   VERSAILLES 2 
 BOITEUX   Bertille   VERSAILLES 2 
 CRASTES   Marie France   VERSAILLES 2 
 MPAH N JANGA   Jeromine   VERSAILLES 2 
 DUPUY   Apolline   VERSAILLES 3 
 PICAUD LUCET   Mailis   VERSAILLES 3 
 RACAUD   Pauline   VERSAILLES 3 
 SALIMON   Camille   VERSAILLES 3 

 
Document Engarde - 28/05/2008 17:03:30