Epée hommes minimes
Fête des Jeunes
Lyon
31 mai 2008

Tireurs (présents 111)

 Série   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   DEFRANCE   Yanael   FRA   LEVALLOIS 
 2   ZERBIB   Ken Elie   FRA   GRENOBLE PAR 
 3   LUCANI   Quentin   FRA   EPINAL SE 
 4   DESGROUX   Morgan   FRA   BEAUVAIS ACA 
 5   CLOT   Nicolas   FRA   ST GRATIEN 
 6   PLOUCHART   Thibault   FRA   HEROUVILLE 
 7   ELKORD   Houssam   FRA   LEVALLOIS 
 8   MOTTE   Alexandre   FRA   LISIEUX CE 
 9   CORBION   Meeidhy   FRA   LE LAMENTIN 
 10   ALAYRAC   Pierre   FRA   BERGERAC CAD 
 11   LEPERS   Leo   FRA   TOURCOING CI 
 12   GARNIER   Benoit   FRA   LE CREUSOT 
 13   TARANOWSKI   Lucas   FRA   NEVERS CE 
 14   BENZOHRA   Elies   FRA   SIX FOURS SE 
 15   FERNANDEZ   Felix   FRA   ALENCON DUCS 
 16   JACOB   Meiddy   FRA   POINTE NOIRE 
 17   MIELLIN   Victor   FRA   TOULOUSE UC 
 18   DUBREIL   Arthur   FRA   RENNES MCB 
 19   LOUSTAU   Romain   FRA   BORDEAUX EC 
 20   HENTINGER   Hugues   FRA   LEVALLOIS 
 21   POGNANT   Olivier   FRA   GRENOBLE PAR 
 22   BASILA   Martin   FRA   LYON SE 
 23   BARBE   Benoit   FRA   VENELLESTOC 
 24   DESCHAMPS   Francois   FRA   TOULON VAR 
 25   GERBET   Pierre   FRA   MONTCEAU ES 
 26   LAFOND   Matthieu   FRA   ROUEN CE 
 27   BABLON   Thomas   FRA   CHAUMONT CE 
 28   SANNIER   Valentin   FRA   DIJON ASPTT 
 29   THEROND   Simon   FRA   LYON SE 
 30   GABELLI   Achille   FRA   PARIS CSPSE 
 31   PHILIS   Robin   FRA   BONDY AS 
 32   CONEYS   Ulysse   FRA   ST DOULCHARD 
 33   DAVID   Quentin   FRA   ARLES CE 
 34   LAMBERT LEDUC   Axel   FRA   BOULOGNE ACB 
 36   ZAKOWIC   Aurelien   FRA   CHOISY EC 
 37   PEREZ   Samuel   FRA   BOULOGNE ACB 
 38   DEPOIVRE   Geraud   FRA   PT A MOUSSON 
 39   JOIGNAUX   Xavier   FRA   MIRAMAS OP 
 40   TOUYET   Quentin   FRA   MONT DORE 
 40   VILLONS   Quentin   FRA   ST JOSEPH FL 
 42   GENTY   Maximilien   FRA   BEAUMONT OIS 
 43   GIRARDEAU   Sebastien   FRA   QUIMPER EC 
 44   PERCEREAU   Romuald   FRA   ANGERS NDC 
 45   SIMON   Pierre Clement   FRA   RENNES CSG 
 46   LATRUFFE   Thibault   FRA   BRY MARNE 
 47   EDOM   Jordan   FRA   BASSE TERRE 
 48   PELUS   Pablo   FRA   BEZIERS EC 
 49   MORIN   Pierre   FRA   LE CHESNAY 
 50   IOLLER ROLLAND   Benjamin   FRA   HYERES 
 51   SALAUN   Achille   FRA   NIMES SE 
 52   SARGEL   Nicola   FRA   VENISSIEUX 
 53   CHEVRIER   Nicolas   FRA   BESANCON UC 
 54   MARION   Theo   FRA   LUXEUIL CE 
 55   LE NAN   Andy   FRA   LANMEUR SEC 
 56   CAZENEUVE   Milan   FRA   AUCAMVILLE 
 57   PHILOMIN   Dominique   FRA   P PITRE CDE 
 58   NGOUPAYOU   James Patrick   FRA   BASSE TERRE 
 59   BOULIN   Camille   FRA   ORNON ESCR 
 60   RODRIGUEZ   Jean Batiste   FRA   COLMAR SR 
 61   EL HAOUARI   Karim   FRA   RODEZ AVEYRO 
 62   TCHERNISHOFF   Alexandre   FRA   DIJON ASPTT 
 63   TOUSSENEL   Gautier   FRA   LYON MDF 
 64   BERRY   Joffrey   FRA   GAGNY USM 
 66   WAMBERGUE   Paul   FRA   LE CHESNAY 
 67   GUIGNARD   Thomas   FRA   SABLE OLONNE 
 68   BERGER   Adrien   FRA   DIJON ASPTT 
 71   DELANOUE   Idriss   FRA   VENELLESTOC 
 73   LARIBLE   Thomas   FRA   ROCHELLE CE 
 74   CHUPIN   Loris   FRA   VENISSIEUX 
 76   PETITJEAN   Louis   FRA   EPINAL SE 
 77   GUYOT   Renaud   FRA   PLAIS TOUCH 
 78   SAULUE   Pierre Simon   FRA   AGEN SE 
 80   BALLOUM   Pierre   FRA   PARIS CSPSE 
 82   ALLINE   Nicolas   FRA   RUNGIS 
 83   BOREL   Felix   FRA   PARIS LPR 
 84   TESSIER   Corentin   FRA   SABLE OLONNE 
 85   BUCAILLE   Gregoire   FRA   SENLIS 3A 
 86   PAYSANT   Romain   FRA   CASTELNAU LL 
 88   STAES   Thomas   FRA   DIEPPE FL 
 89   LECUYER   Robin   FRA   HYERES 
 91   MATTE   Thibault   FRA   ST GRATIEN 
 94   DEVILLIERS   Thomas   FRA   LIVRY GARGAN 
 95   GUILLAUMIN   Luc   FRA   ST PIERRE ES 
 97   DIANOUX   Bastien   FRA   AIX UCE 
 100   HORVAIS   Maxime   FRA   HERBLAY 
 101   GUIDOUM   Remi   FRA   AMBERIEU 
 102   ROSSOLINI   Lucas   FRA   ALENCON DUCS 
 109   LE NINIVIN   Thibault   FRA   LANNION PTT 
 110   FRETARD   Pierre Louis   FRA   TOURCOING CI 
 112   DARCQ   Gael   FRA   CHARLEVILLE 
 113   DURAND   Hadrien   FRA   ARLES CE 
 115   POURCELOT   Gregoire   FRA   ARLES CE 
 116   BITEAU   Samuel   FRA   ST DOULCHARD 
 117   LAPEYRE   Antoine   FRA   ISSOIRE CE 
 119   BROSSAMAIN   Aurelien   FRA   ST DENIS HOT 
 121   BOUTOILLE BLOIS   Quentin   FRA   LE CHESNAY 
 123   ROUSSEL   Jordan   FRA   ROUEN CE 
 124   MARTIN   Meihdy   FRA   LE LAMENTIN 
 125   CADE   Maxime   FRA   EPINAL SE 
 131   VAN BESIEN   Martin   FRA   DOUAI CE 
 144   ROCHE   Loann   FRA   OLORON SM 
 148   DI FILIPPO   Remy   FRA   ST PAUL 3CHA 
 169   MARQUES   Sebastien   FRA   LISIEUX CE 
 178   PENE   Francois   FRA   RAMONVILLE 
 184   NOURY   Charles   FRA   BRIVE CE 
 192   REVEL   Loic   FRA   PERONNAS 
 226   ROCHER   Antonin   FRA   TASSIN 
 231   REIDON   Antoine   FRA   CHAUMONT CE 
 291   PATIES   Jean Francois   FRA   MONT DORE 
 310   GOPAL   Alexandre   FRA   SAINTE MARIE 
 429   GUILHEME   Romain   FRA   MONT DORE 

 
Document Engarde - 28/05/2008 14:29:50