Epée hommes minimes par équipes
Fête des Jeunes
Lyon
1er juin 2008

Tireurs (126)

 Nom   Prénom   Équipe 
 GUIDOUM   Remi   ACADEMIE DE LYON 
 BASILA   Martin   ACADEMIE DE LYON 
 THEROND   Simon   ACADEMIE DE LYON 
 SARGEL   Nicola   ACADEMIE DE LYON 
 BARLOT   Jules   ALSACE 
 REMY   Nicolas   ALSACE 
 HOEFFEL   Benjamin   ALSACE 
 DURIER   Nicolas   ALSACE 
 SAULUE   Pierre Simon   AQUITAINE 
 ALAYRAC   Pierre   AQUITAINE 
 LOUSTAU   Romain   AQUITAINE 
 BOULIN   Camille   AQUITAINE 
 BERNARD   Guillaume   AUVERGNE 
 LAPEYRE   Antoine   AUVERGNE 
 SIMON   Guillaume   AUVERGNE 
 LEBORGNE   Corentin   AUVERGNE 
 FERNANDEZ   Felix   BASSE NORMANDIE 
 ROSSOLINI   Lucas   BASSE NORMANDIE 
 MARQUES   Sebastien   BASSE NORMANDIE 
 MOTTE   Alexandre   BASSE NORMANDIE 
 SANNIER   Valentin   BOURGOGNE 
 GARNIER   Benoit   BOURGOGNE 
 GERBET   Pierre   BOURGOGNE 
 TARANOWSKI   Lucas   BOURGOGNE 
 LE NAN   Andy   BRETAGNE 
 GIRARDEAU   Sebastien   BRETAGNE 
 SIMON   Pierre Clement   BRETAGNE 
 DUBREIL   Arthur   BRETAGNE 
 BITEAU   Samuel   CENTRE 1 
 BROSSAMAIN   Aurelien   CENTRE 1 
 CONEYS   Ulysse   CENTRE 1 
 ROUSSEAU   Quentin   CENTRE 1 
 BINET   Antoine   CENTRE 2 
 CHEVENAUT   Sebastien   CENTRE 2 
 DEBROSSE   Etienne   CENTRE 2 
 PAPET   Leo   CENTRE 2 
 DARCQ   Gael   CHAMPAGNE ARDENN 
 BABLON   Thomas   CHAMPAGNE ARDENN 
 KABBOUT   Valentin   CHAMPAGNE ARDENN 
 REIDON   Antoine   CHAMPAGNE ARDENN 
 IOLLER ROLLAND   Benjamin   COTE D'AZUR 
 LECUYER   Robin   COTE D'AZUR 
 BENZOHRA   Elies   COTE D'AZUR 
 DESCHAMPS   Francois   COTE D'AZUR 
 PHILIS   Robin   CRETEIL 
 ZAKOWIC   Aurelien   CRETEIL 
 BERRY   Joffrey   CRETEIL 
 ALLINE   Nicolas   CRETEIL 
 DEFFOBIS   Donatien   DAUPHINE SAVOIE 
 POGNANT   Olivier   DAUPHINE SAVOIE 
 ZERBIB   Ken Elie   DAUPHINE SAVOIE 
 BOUISSON   Fabien   DAUPHINE SAVOIE 
 CHEVRIER   Nicolas   FRANCHE COMTE 
 MARION   Theo   FRANCHE COMTE 
 TOURNIER   Paul   FRANCHE COMTE 
 RUFFET   Sylvain   FRANCHE COMTE 
 EDOM   Jordan   GUADELOUPE 
 NGOUPAYOU   James Patrick   GUADELOUPE 
 PHILOMIN   Dominique   GUADELOUPE 
 JACOB   Meiddy   GUADELOUPE 
 STAES   Thomas   HAUTE NORMANDIE 
 LAMBERT   Martin   HAUTE NORMANDIE 
 LAFOND   Matthieu   HAUTE NORMANDIE 
 ROUSSEL   Jordan   HAUTE NORMANDIE 
 GOPAL   Alexandre   LA REUNION 
 VILLONS   Quentin   LA REUNION 
 GUILLAUMIN   Luc   LA REUNION 
 PELUS   Pablo   LANGUEDOC ROUSSI 
 PAYSANT   Romain   LANGUEDOC ROUSSI 
 PETROLINI   Hugo   LANGUEDOC ROUSSI 
 SALAUN   Achille   LANGUEDOC ROUSSI 
 DUCLOS   Kevin   LIMOUSIN 
 LAFON KILIAN   Killiam   LIMOUSIN 
 NOURY   Charles   LIMOUSIN 
 RENON   Charlie   LIMOUSIN 
 CADE   Maxime   LORRAINE 
 LUCANI   Quentin   LORRAINE 
 PETITJEAN   Louis   LORRAINE 
 DEPOIVRE   Geraud   LORRAINE 
 CORBION   Meeidhy   MARTINIQUE 
 MARTIN   Meihdy   MARTINIQUE 
 SELOI   Steeven   MARTINIQUE 
 ZAMY   Judicael   MARTINIQUE 
 CAPDASE   Michael   MIDI PYR. 1 
 EL HAOUARI   Karim   MIDI PYR. 1 
 HOGUET   Lucas   MIDI PYR. 1 
 MIELLIN   Victor   MIDI PYR. 1 
 ANDRIEU   Thomas   MIDI PYR. 2 
 BORDES   Julien   MIDI PYR. 2 
 GUYOT   Renaud   MIDI PYR. 2 
 LION   Benjamin   MIDI PYR. 2 
 BEAUMONT   Morgan   NORD PAS DE CALA 
 VAN BESIEN   Martin   NORD PAS DE CALA 
 FRETARD   Pierre Louis   NORD PAS DE CALA 
 LEPERS   Leo   NORD PAS DE CALA 
 GUILHEME   Romain   NOUVELLE CALEDON 
 PATIES   Jean Francois   NOUVELLE CALEDON 
 TOUYET   Quentin   NOUVELLE CALEDON 
 BALLOUM   Pierre   PARIS 
 GABELLI   Achille   PARIS 
 DURAND   Gabriel   PARIS 
 BOREL   Felix   PARIS 
 PERCEREAU   Romuald   PAYS DE LOIRE 
 GUIGNARD   Thomas   PAYS DE LOIRE 
 TESSIER   Corentin   PAYS DE LOIRE 
 ALMIRANDE   Vincent   PAYS DE LOIRE 
 ANDRE   Antonin   PICARDIE 
 DESGROUX   Morgan   PICARDIE 
 GUILLOY   Alexis   PICARDIE 
 BUCAILLE   Gregoire   PICARDIE 
 BARBE   Benoit   PROVENCE 1 
 CRESPO   Benoit   PROVENCE 1 
 JOIGNAUX   Xavier   PROVENCE 1 
 POURCELOT   Gregoire   PROVENCE 1 
 DELANOUE   Idriss   PROVENCE 2 
 DIANOUX   Bastien   PROVENCE 2 
 DURAND   Hadrien   PROVENCE 2 
 LE ROUZIC   Morgan   PROVENCE 2 
 CLOT   Nicolas   VERSAILLES 1 
 DEFRANCE   Yanael   VERSAILLES 1 
 ELKORD   Houssam   VERSAILLES 1 
 GENTY   Maximilien   VERSAILLES 1 
 HENTINGER   Hugues   VERSAILLES 2 
 LAMBERT LEDUC   Axel   VERSAILLES 2 
 MORIN   Pierre   VERSAILLES 2 
 PEREZ   Samuel   VERSAILLES 2 

 
Document Engarde - 01/06/2008 11:58:06