Epée dames minimes
Fête des Jeunes
Lyon
31 mai 2008

      Tableau de 128

 MALLO Auriane   Lyon Mdf  
          MALLO Auriane 
128                              
            MALLO Auriane 
65   OLIVIER Karine   St Gratien          10/8
          OLIVIER Karine      
64   RIGHETTI Camille   Grasse Ce     10/7     
              MALLO Auriane 
33   LAGOUTE Morgane   Auch Pmg            10/8
          HAZARD Camille           
96   HAZARD Camille   Paris Cspse     10/5          
            HAZARD Camille      
97   CABANES Manon   Castres          10/8     
          CABANES Manon        
32   LETANG Claire   Chalons Cham     9/8       
                MALLO Auriane 
17   JACOB Louise   Colmar Sr              10/5
          JACOB Louise        
112   BINET Anne Sophie   Nimes Se     10/4       
            JACOB Louise      
81   COTTET EMARD Clemence   Arles Ce          10/9     
          LAMORA Sophie           
48   LAMORA Sophie   Coubron     10/5          
              JACOB Louise 
49   BOLZE Jeanne   Paris Uc            10/5
          BOLZE Jeanne      
80   LEDRU Margaux   Valenciennes     10/7     
            BOLZE Jeanne 
113                                    9/3
          BIDAULT Chloe 
16   BIDAULT Chloe   Vierzon Ce    
 
 HUGHES Alessia   Paris Lpr
          HUGHES Alessia 
120                              
            HUGHES Alessia 
73   CHEREL Emeline   Beauvais Aca          10/5
          D'ANGELO Juliette      
56   D'ANGELO Juliette   Rouen Ce     10/6     
              ZOUARI Clemence 
41   DEMARIA Coline   Sable Olonne            7/6
          DEMARIA Coline           
88   MULLE Mallaury   Beauvais Aca     10/5          
            ZOUARI Clemence      
105   DUFOREAU Marie   Chalons Cham          10/6     
          ZOUARI Clemence        
24   ZOUARI Clemence   Levallois     10/6       
                ZOUARI Clemence 
25   TANGUY Hanako   Toulouse Uc              10/7
          TANGUY Hanako        
104   OGER Morgane   Castelnau Ll     10/5       
            TANGUY Hanako      
89   DUVERT Alison   Montceau Es          10/8     
          GUIGNARD Justine           
40   GUIGNARD Justine   Poitiers     10/6          
              TANGUY Hanako 
57   ALEXIS Melissa   P Pitre Cde            10/6
          ALEXIS Melissa      
72   PERE LAHAILLE Hermine   Paris Uc     10/9     
            RUAUD Margot 
121                                    10/5
          RUAUD Margot 
 RUAUD Margot   Libourne As    
 
 DUSSAULE Delphine   Caen Ec
          DUSSAULE Delphine 
124                              
            GAUDUCHEAU Eleonore 
69   BOISSON Lise   Oyonnax          10/6
          GAUDUCHEAU Eleonore      
60   GAUDUCHEAU Eleonore   Rennes Mcb     10/5     
              CIFFOTTI Carolane 
37   BERTHIER Heloise   St Gratien            10/2
          VAN LERBERGHE Elise           
92   VAN LERBERGHE Elise   Abbeville     10/8          
            CIFFOTTI Carolane      
101   LOPPINET Lea   Tourcoing Ci          10/7     
          CIFFOTTI Carolane        
28   CIFFOTTI Carolane   Amberieu     10/7       
                RITZLER Benedicte 
21   JULIEN Elodie   Argeles Se              10/9
          JULIEN Elodie        
108   BEULIN Agathe   Gleize     10/8       
            JULIEN Elodie      
85   URCUN Fanny   P Pitre Cde          10/2     
          FAUCHER Claire           
44   FAUCHER Claire   Pt A Mousson     10/8          
              RITZLER Benedicte 
53   RITZLER Benedicte   Colmar Sr            10/4
          RITZLER Benedicte      
76   LARCHER Aurelie   Fort De F Du     10/5     
            RITZLER Benedicte 
117                                    10/6
          CESARI Lorianne 
12   CESARI Lorianne   Thionville    
 
13   MAZILIER Juliette   Tain Tournon
          MAZILIER Juliette 
116                              
            MAZILIER Juliette 
77   AUTRET Mathilde   Toulouse Uc          10/6
          MICHALOWSKI Emilia      
52   MICHALOWSKI Emilia   Boulogne Acb     10/9     
              MAZILIER Juliette 
45   ADIER Ophelie   Chauvigny            10/6
          MICOUT Ines           
84   MICOUT Ines   Le Havre Ce     10/6          
            DEMARTHE Marine      
109   BAFFET Eugenie   Dreux Ce          10/4     
          DEMARTHE Marine        
20   DEMARTHE Marine   Besancon Uc     10/4       
                MAZILIER Juliette 
29   AWONG Amelie   Cayenne Ce              10/5
          AWONG Amelie        
100   ROCATCHER Aude   Dieppe Fl     10/5       
            AWONG Amelie      
93   BONNET Margaux   Nevers Ce          10/3     
          BONNET Margaux           
36   BIANCHI Clemence   St Avold Mjc     10/7          
              NGOM Helene 
61   TIREL GASPARD Emma   St Pierre Es            10/6
          PERARD Doriane      
68   PERARD Doriane   Romans 2r     10/6     
            NGOM Helene 
125                                    10/8
          NGOM Helene 
 NGOM Helene   Gagny Usm    
 
 MALAFOSSE Maud   Toulon Var
          MALAFOSSE Maud 
126                              
            MALAFOSSE Maud 
67   GHILMANOU Kenza   Tourcoing Ci          10/8
          VAN TROOST Romane      
62   VAN TROOST Romane   Pompey Escr     10/5     
              BORDERIOU Alix 
35   BUISSON Clementine   Fontenay Boi            10/6
          BUISSON Clementine           
94   QUESSADA Manon   Angers Ndc     10/3          
            BORDERIOU Alix      
99   HOUDEBERT Mathilde   Mutzig Ce          10/5     
          BORDERIOU Alix        
30   BORDERIOU Alix   Compiegne Ce     10/4       
                BORDERIOU Alix 
19   RICHARD Marnie   St Gratien              10/6
          RICHARD Marnie        
110   BAILLIF Chloe   Le Port Ce     10/8       
            RICHARD Marnie      
83   VITALIS Caroline   St Georges          10/6     
          MALTI Lilia           
46   MALTI Lilia   Lyon Rapiere     10/5          
              GARNIER Pauline 
51   FABIAO Sarah   Toulon Var            10/8
          SAEZ Elisa      
78   SAEZ Elisa   Sanary Ce     10/5     
            GARNIER Pauline 
115                                    10/9
          GARNIER Pauline 
14   GARNIER Pauline   St Denis Cs    
 
11   HERBERT Claire   Marseille Mi
          HERBERT Claire 
118                              
            ANSEVIN OLIVIER Laure Anne 
75   ANSEVIN OLIVIER Laure Anne   Le Chesnay          10/6
          ANSEVIN OLIVIER Laure Anne      
54   DANDELOT Cecile   St Gratien     10/5     
              JOSEPH Catherine 
43   POYET Astrid   Le Chesnay            10/9
          POYET Astrid           
86   FELINE Lena   Nimes Se     10/9          
            JOSEPH Catherine      
107   BREYER Floriane   Quimper Ec          10/5     
          JOSEPH Catherine        
22   JOSEPH Catherine   Boulazac     10/9       
                DE BRAECKELAER Lea 
27   PIERRE LOUIS Marie Laure   Le Lamentin              10/3
          PIERRE LOUIS Marie Laure        
102   GUTIERREZ Esther   Anglet Se     10/5       
            PIERRE LOUIS Marie Laure      
91   BERMOND Amandine   Arles Ce          10/4     
          PIERRE Anais           
38   PIERRE Anais   Orleans Ce     10/9          
              DE BRAECKELAER Lea 
59   COCHER Camille   Levallois            10/9
          COCHER Camille      
70   CHEVALLOT Marion   Dijon Asptt     10/9     
            DE BRAECKELAER Lea 
123                                    10/2
          DE BRAECKELAER Lea 
 DE BRAECKELAER Lea   Amiens Ce    
 
 GUILLUY Fanny   Arras Ce
          GUILLUY Fanny 
122                              
            GUILLUY Fanny 
71   DELAGE Olivia   Pays De Gex          10/6
          DELAGE Olivia      
58   DEVALLOIR Camille   Troyes Gymni     10/4     
              GUILLUY Fanny 
39   ROBERT Lea   Aix Uce            10/4
          ROBERT Lea           
90   GENARD Oriane   Bezac Ce     10/9          
            MERICA Mahee      
103   SERRE BARRET Marine   Romans 2r          10/8     
          MERICA Mahee        
26   MERICA Mahee   Pays De Gex     10/9       
                GUILLUY Fanny 
23   AIT ALI Victoria   Albi Ce              9/6
          AIT ALI Victoria        
106   AMOUNY Melissa   Falaise Rlm     10/2       
            AIT ALI Victoria      
87   MERTZ Clemence   Vincennes Ce          10/9     
          RAYNAL Anais           
42   RAYNAL Anais   Boulazac     10/8          
              AIT ALI Victoria 
55   LAUDEREAU Lisa   Le Chesnay            10/0
          TAURIAC Lucie      
74   TAURIAC Lucie   Ramonville     10/6     
            CALABRE Cynthia 
119                                    10/3
          CALABRE Cynthia 
10   CALABRE Cynthia   St Gratien    
 
15   TECHINE Manon   Coubron
          TECHINE Manon 
114                              
            TECHINE Manon 
79   DETOUR Marie   Chalons Cham          8/3
          DETOUR Marie      
50   LAUDE Severine   Le Chesnay     10/9     
              TECHINE Manon 
47   CHABANNES Camille   Le Chesnay            10/8
          CHABANNES Camille           
82   PIERRE Angele   Le Havre Ce     10/9          
            AUBER LE SAUX Jessica      
111   BRET Emmanuelle   St Pierre Es          10/8     
          AUBER LE SAUX Jessica        
18   AUBER LE SAUX Jessica   Ramonville     10/4       
                TECHINE Manon 
31   BELPAUME Sandy   Lyon Mdf              10/9
          BELPAUME Sandy        
98   NEUVILLE Moea   Mont Dore     10/6       
            BELPAUME Sandy      
95   BROUSSILLON Aurelie   Petit Bourg          10/8     
          BROUSSILLON Aurelie           
34   COURRECH Manon   Venissieux     10/4          
              SARGENTINI Tiphaine 
63   SARGENTINI Tiphaine   Epinal Se            10/4
          SARGENTINI Tiphaine      
66   GAUBERT Marianne   Sable Olonne     10/8     
            SARGENTINI Tiphaine 
127                                    10/8
          LODS Jeanne 
 LODS Jeanne   Avignon Ae    

 
Document Engarde - 31/05/2008 17:09:23