Epée dames minimes
Fête des Jeunes
Lyon
31 mai 2008

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   MALLO   Auriane   FRA   LYON MDF 
 2   GUILLUY   Fanny   FRA   ARRAS CE 
 3   BORDERIOU   Alix   FRA   COMPIEGNE CE 
 3   RITZLER   Benedicte   FRA   COLMAR SR 
 5   DE BRAECKELAER   Lea   FRA   AMIENS CE 
 6   MAZILIER   Juliette   FRA   TAIN TOURNON 
 7   TECHINE   Manon   FRA   COUBRON 
 8   ZOUARI   Clemence   FRA   LEVALLOIS 
 9   NGOM   Helene   FRA   GAGNY USM 
 10   GARNIER   Pauline   FRA   ST DENIS CS 
 11   JACOB   Louise   FRA   COLMAR SR 
 12   JOSEPH   Catherine   FRA   BOULAZAC 
 13   AIT ALI   Victoria   FRA   ALBI CE 
 14   TANGUY   Hanako   FRA   TOULOUSE UC 
 15   CIFFOTTI   Carolane   FRA   AMBERIEU 
 16   SARGENTINI   Tiphaine   FRA   EPINAL SE 
 17   MALAFOSSE   Maud   FRA   TOULON VAR 
 18   RUAUD   Margot   FRA   LIBOURNE AS 
 19   HUGHES   Alessia   FRA   PARIS LPR 
 20   CALABRE   Cynthia   FRA   ST GRATIEN 
 21   AUBER LE SAUX   Jessica   FRA   RAMONVILLE 
 22   RICHARD   Marnie   FRA   ST GRATIEN 
 23   DEMARTHE   Marine   FRA   BESANCON UC 
 24   JULIEN   Elodie   FRA   ARGELES SE 
 25   MERICA   Mahee   FRA   PAYS DE GEX 
 25   PIERRE LOUIS   Marie Laure   FRA   LE LAMENTIN 
 27   AWONG   Amelie   FRA   CAYENNE CE 
 28   BELPAUME   Sandy   FRA   LYON MDF 
 29   BOLZE   Jeanne   FRA   PARIS UC 
 30   GAUDUCHEAU   Eleonore   FRA   RENNES MCB 
 31   ANSEVIN OLIVIER   Laure Anne   FRA   LE CHESNAY 
 32   HAZARD   Camille   FRA   PARIS CSPSE 
 33   LODS   Jeanne   FRA   AVIGNON AE 
 34   DUSSAULE   Delphine   FRA   CAEN EC 
 35   HERBERT   Claire   FRA   MARSEILLE MI 
 36   CESARI   Lorianne   FRA   THIONVILLE 
 37   BIDAULT   Chloe   FRA   VIERZON CE 
 38   BUISSON   Clementine   FRA   FONTENAY BOI 
 39   PIERRE   Anais   FRA   ORLEANS CE 
 40   ROBERT   Lea   FRA   AIX UCE 
 41   GUIGNARD   Justine   FRA   POITIERS 
 42   DEMARIA   Coline   FRA   SABLE OLONNE 
 43   RAYNAL   Anais   FRA   BOULAZAC 
 44   POYET   Astrid   FRA   LE CHESNAY 
 45   FAUCHER   Claire   FRA   PT A MOUSSON 
 46   MALTI   Lilia   FRA   LYON RAPIERE 
 47   CHABANNES   Camille   FRA   LE CHESNAY 
 48   LAMORA   Sophie   FRA   COUBRON 
 49   MICHALOWSKI   Emilia   FRA   BOULOGNE ACB 
 50   D'ANGELO   Juliette   FRA   ROUEN CE 
 51   ALEXIS   Melissa   FRA   P PITRE CDE 
 52   COCHER   Camille   FRA   LEVALLOIS 
 53   VAN TROOST   Romane   FRA   POMPEY ESCR 
 54   OLIVIER   Karine   FRA   ST GRATIEN 
 55   PERARD   Doriane   FRA   ROMANS 2R 
 56   DELAGE   Olivia   FRA   PAYS DE GEX 
 57   TAURIAC   Lucie   FRA   RAMONVILLE 
 58   SAEZ   Elisa   FRA   SANARY CE 
 59   DETOUR   Marie   FRA   CHALONS CHAM 
 60   MICOUT   Ines   FRA   LE HAVRE CE 
 61   VAN LERBERGHE   Elise   FRA   ABBEVILLE 
 62   BONNET   Margaux   FRA   NEVERS CE 
 63   BROUSSILLON   Aurelie   FRA   PETIT BOURG 
 64   CABANES   Manon   FRA   CASTRES 
 65   LETANG   Claire   FRA   CHALONS CHAM 
 66   LAGOUTE   Morgane   FRA   AUCH PMG 
 67   COURRECH   Manon   FRA   VENISSIEUX 
 68   BIANCHI   Clemence   FRA   ST AVOLD MJC 
 69   BERTHIER   Heloise   FRA   ST GRATIEN 
 70   ADIER   Ophelie   FRA   CHAUVIGNY 
 71   LAUDE   Severine   FRA   LE CHESNAY 
 72   FABIAO   Sarah   FRA   TOULON VAR 
 73   DANDELOT   Cecile   FRA   ST GRATIEN 
 73   LAUDEREAU   Lisa   FRA   LE CHESNAY 
 75   DEVALLOIR   Camille   FRA   TROYES GYMNI 
 76   TIREL GASPARD   Emma   FRA   ST PIERRE ES 
 77   RIGHETTI   Camille   FRA   GRASSE CE 
 78   GAUBERT   Marianne   FRA   SABLE OLONNE 
 79   GHILMANOU   Kenza   FRA   TOURCOING CI 
 80   BOISSON   Lise   FRA   OYONNAX 
 81   CHEVALLOT   Marion   FRA   DIJON ASPTT 
 82   PERE LAHAILLE   Hermine   FRA   PARIS UC 
 83   CHEREL   Emeline   FRA   BEAUVAIS ACA 
 84   LARCHER   Aurelie   FRA   FORT DE F DU 
 85   AUTRET   Mathilde   FRA   TOULOUSE UC 
 86   LEDRU   Margaux   FRA   VALENCIENNES 
 87   COTTET EMARD   Clemence   FRA   ARLES CE 
 88   PIERRE   Angele   FRA   LE HAVRE CE 
 88   VITALIS   Caroline   FRA   ST GEORGES 
 90   URCUN   Fanny   FRA   P PITRE CDE 
 91   FELINE   Lena   FRA   NIMES SE 
 92   MERTZ   Clemence   FRA   VINCENNES CE 
 93   DUVERT   Alison   FRA   MONTCEAU ES 
 93   GENARD   Oriane   FRA   BEZAC CE 
 93   MULLE   Mallaury   FRA   BEAUVAIS ACA 
 96   BERMOND   Amandine   FRA   ARLES CE 
 97   QUESSADA   Manon   FRA   ANGERS NDC 
 98   NEUVILLE   Moea   FRA   MONT DORE 
 99   HOUDEBERT   Mathilde   FRA   MUTZIG CE 
 100   ROCATCHER   Aude   FRA   DIEPPE FL 
 101   LOPPINET   Lea   FRA   TOURCOING CI 
 102   GUTIERREZ   Esther   FRA   ANGLET SE 
 103   SERRE BARRET   Marine   FRA   ROMANS 2R 
 104   OGER   Morgane   FRA   CASTELNAU LL 
 105   DUFOREAU   Marie   FRA   CHALONS CHAM 
 106   AMOUNY   Melissa   FRA   FALAISE RLM 
 107   BREYER   Floriane   FRA   QUIMPER EC 
 108   BEULIN   Agathe   FRA   GLEIZE 
 109   BAFFET   Eugenie   FRA   DREUX CE 
 110   BAILLIF   Chloe   FRA   LE PORT CE 
 110   BRET   Emmanuelle   FRA   ST PIERRE ES 
 112   BINET   Anne Sophie   FRA   NIMES SE 

 
Document Engarde - 31/05/2008 16:59:34